Game
Community
Leagues
Help
40 coaches online • Server time:
11:50
* * *
Did you know?
The best rusher is
debog
with 8789 rushing yards.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Secret League Old Wo...
Creating a custom to...
ramchop takes on the...
SWL Fringe Tournaments
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
SWL Pickup 52
SWL Trial of the Exploding Keg (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gongoth Gargantuans
SWL Season XXXI Knockout (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southern Blight
SWL Fringe Season XXX Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hahndorf Hunters
SWL Fringe Season XXX Capped KO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Faction
AFL vs NRL Challenge (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dubai Dragons
Let there be Blood (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Just a drop
Need For Speed Challenge (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Norsemen of Apocalypse
Donut Cup
A KO Cup for long term fringe teams to celebrate SWL XX. Teams have been hand selected by Mr Whippy esquire and have been personally invited!
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Beasts of Bowl
Big Dan's Freebooterz
0
2
Big Dan's Freebooterz
Jacks Boozers
2
0
Big Dan's Freebooterz
Copperwood Eagles
1
0
Big Dan's Freebooterz
33 Chin Chen Street
3
0
Jacks Boozers
Webl Wascals
Altdorf Panthers
Malignant Mausoleum
1
2
Malignant Mausoleum
Copperwood Eagles
2
3
REALLY High Elves
Copperwood Eagles
0
5
Fyord Frollikars
33 Chin Chen Street
1
2
33 Chin Chen Street
Vanguard of the Southern Ark
3
0
33 Chin Chen Street
Southside Stone Smashers
2
2
Red Crowes
Vanguard of the Southern Ark
1
3
Southside Stone Smashers
Fluffy Lil Bunnies
2
0
Southside Stone Smashers
Gumbinauts
3
1
Blue Mountain Dragons
Gumbinauts
2
3
Gumbi Hunt 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Can't get no sleep
SWL Post Season 18 - TR250 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sunbakers
SWL Post Season 18 - TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Silver Spawn
SWL Post Season 18 - TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pouncy Students
SWL Post Season 18 - TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Multiblock Madness
Gentleman's Picnic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southside Stone Smashers
Lad's Picnic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aus for Germany 06
Nyo'ei and Daito Shield (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slave Runner's Inc
Victoria Silverstead Shield (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Valkyrie Wildcats
Gumbi Hunt (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Imperial Youngbloods