40 coaches online • Server time: 17:47
* * * Did you know? There are 327712 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post GLT Bantergoto Post Blackbox Trophygoto Post Best Metagroup on FU...
Tournaments
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire - Plain of Zharr - Norsca (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Karaz Ankor - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Chaos Realms - Land of the Dead - Brettonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Ulthuan-Naggaroth-Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group H (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scumball
WCS Main Event Group G (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group F (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group E (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
Empire Season 2 part 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 Part II
WCS: Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League | Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Plain of Zharr (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cthulunian
Badlands Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Under Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
Lustria S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms S2 (Show Schedule)
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)

TESC Lustria-Norsca-LotD

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U]
[A] Vampa Bay Blood-Suckaneers 
[B] Bloody Lustrians  
[C] Norse Bloodbath  
[D] Hexoatl Sunbeams  
[E] [WCS] Norsca  
[F] [WCS] Land of the Dead  
[G] Claws of the Night (WCR)  
[H] Parched Elite  
[I] Nagashizzar Deads  
[J] Mahrak Ryders  
[K] Cthulunian  
[L] Sporting Lagarto  
[M] Ropmenn Wanderers  
[N] Red River Rage  
[O] Trondheim True Blues  
[P] Ases Nórdicos  
[Q] Stalingrad World Stallions  
[R] Frozen Spartans  
[S] Journeyphibians  
[T] Children of the Lost Temple  
[U] [WCS] Lustria  

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Retired [L] [WCS] LustriaWreckage660kSlann00000000003875 
2. P [L] Sporting LagartoTazeon1370kLizardman33005237342375 
3. P [L] [WCS] Land of the DeadWreckage440kShambling Undead00000000001875 
4. P [L] JourneyphibiansMRnobody1360kSlann210132129-71500 
5. Retired [L] Cthuluniananisdrin1700kKhemri Tomb Kings220040410821125 
6. Retired [L] [WCS] NorscaWreckage550kNorse00000000001000 
7. P [L] Norse Bloodbathmolsie1160kNorse310224-2810-21000 
8. P [L] Mahrak RydersGronxWild1220kShambling Undead1100101330750 
9. P [L] Nagashizzar DeadsWinni1450kShambling Undead100102-25230 
10. Retired [L] Bloody LustriansWoodPusher1040kVampire00000000000 
11. Retired [L] Children of the Lost Templekeggiemckill1080kLizardman00000000000 
12. P [L] Claws of the Night (WCR)Toombs1250kNecromantic Horror00000000000 
13. P [L] Frozen Spartanskrysskroz1110kNorse00000000000 
14. Retired [L] Hexoatl SunbeamsLudovicious1040kSlann00000000000 
15. Retired [L] Parched EliteDatMonsta1070kVampire00000000000 
16. P [L] Stalingrad World Stallionsharvestmouse1330kNorse00000000000 
17. Retired [L] Trondheim True BluesMadmin1040kNorse00000000000 
18. P [L] Vampa Bay Blood-SuckaneersEieksar1040kVampire00000000000 
19. P [L] Ases NórdicosNazanian1170kNorse200203-38620 
20. Retired [L] Red River Rageluxyluxo1250kAmazon100112-123-10 
21. P [L] Ropmenn WanderersPacoSillas1370kHuman100112-101-10 

TESC Badlands - Ulthuan - Karaz Ankor (Show Schedule)
TESC - Naggaroth - Chaos - Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire-Ogre-Empire (Show Schedule)
Lustria Winner Play off (Show Schedule)
WCS: Orclands/Badlands (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Moot (Show Schedule)
WCS: Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
WCS: Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Empire Open (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
WCS: Under Empire (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group A (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan (Show Schedule)