70 coaches online • Server time: 16:01
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 547 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Be a Demon or Angel?...goto Post Vampire offensive st...goto Post NAF Style Open Play?
Tournaments
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire - Plain of Zharr - Norsca (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Karaz Ankor - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Chaos Realms - Land of the Dead - Brettonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Ulthuan-Naggaroth-Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group H (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scumball
WCS Main Event Group G (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group F (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group E (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
Empire Season 2 part 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 Part II
WCS: Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League | Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Plain of Zharr (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cthulunian
Badlands Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Under Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
Lustria S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms S2 (Show Schedule)
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)

WCS: Main Event Group A
TESC Lustria-Norsca-LotD (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Ulthuan - Karaz Ankor (Show Schedule)
TESC - Naggaroth - Chaos - Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire-Ogre-Empire (Show Schedule)
Lustria Winner Play off (Show Schedule)
WCS: Orclands/Badlands (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Moot (Show Schedule)
WCS: Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
WCS: Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Empire Open (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
WCS: Under Empire (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group A (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan (Show Schedule)