Game
Community
Leagues
Help
15 coaches online • Server time:
06:57
* * *
Did you know?
The player with the strongest arm is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 5758 yards passed.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Why did GW nerf guar...
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
Designer's Comm...
NCBBL
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Freya's Frozen Cup III Finals
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Spitzburgh United
Gods of Frost
1
3
Gods of Frost
Ghoultenders
1
0
Anubian Mummies
Ghoultenders
0
3
Freya's Frozen Cup III Division II
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Anubian Mummies
Spitzburgh United
2
1
Hell Horde
peaceful majestic beasts
1
0
Round 2
Hell Horde
Spitzburgh United
1
2
Anubian Mummies
peaceful majestic beasts
2
1
Round 3
Spitzburgh United
peaceful majestic beasts
1
0
Hell Horde
Anubian Mummies
2
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Anubian Mummies
Bearded1
1920k
Tomb Kings
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
12
3
9
6
2.
[L]
Spitzburgh United
Gimpogorgon
1580k
Lizardmen
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
7
3
4
6
3.
[L]
Hell Horde
Gumpsumoto
2110k
Chaos Chosen
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
2
10
-8
6
4.
[L]
peaceful majestic beasts
SableQueen
1410k
Chaos Chosen
3
0
0
3
1
4
-3
2
7
-5
0
Freya's Frozen Cup III Division I
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Rotters on the Cheap
Ghoultenders
1
2
Avelorn Saints
Gods of Frost
3
2
Round 2
Rotters on the Cheap
Gods of Frost
1
2
Avelorn Saints
Ghoultenders
1
2
Round 3
Avelorn Saints
Rotters on the Cheap
1
1
Ghoultenders
Gods of Frost
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Gods of Frost
clownthulhu
2220k
Norse
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
5
9
-4
6
2.
[L]
Ghoultenders
Mandolinman1
1920k
Shambling Undead
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
3
6
-3
6
3.
[L]
Avelorn Saints
RogueBanshee
2020k
High Elf
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
2
7
-5
4
4.
[L]
Rotters on the Cheap
Quetzecotl
2190k
Nurgle
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
13
1
12
1
Conorian Cup III Finals
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Rotters on the Cheap
Nuln Sharpshooters
1
0
Rotters on the Cheap
Hell Horde
0
3
Hell Horde
New Orc Crankies
2
1
Conorian Cup III
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Hell Horde
Rotters on the Cheap
1
1
Bootiful Buccaneers
New Orc Crankies
0
1
Round 2
Hell Horde
Nuln Sharpshooters
0
1
Bootiful Buccaneers
Rotters on the Cheap
1
2
Round 3
Bootiful Buccaneers
Hell Horde
1
2
New Orc Crankies
Nuln Sharpshooters
1
1
Round 4
Bootiful Buccaneers
Nuln Sharpshooters
0
2
New Orc Crankies
Rotters on the Cheap
1
0
Round 5
Nuln Sharpshooters
Rotters on the Cheap
3
0
Hell Horde
New Orc Crankies
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
New Orc Crankies
Mandolinman1
1960k
Orc
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
8
6
2
10
2.
[L]
Nuln Sharpshooters
clownthulhu
1790k
Human
4
3
1
0
7
1
6
4
13
-9
10
3.
[L]
Hell Horde
Gumpsumoto
2110k
Chaos Chosen
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
10
6
4
4
4.
[L]
Rotters on the Cheap
Quetzecotl
2190k
Nurgle
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
9
7
2
4
5.
[L]
Bootiful Buccaneers
Bearded1
1690k
Amazon
4
0
0
4
2
7
-5
6
5
1
0
Bank of Altdorf Invitational Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Bank of Altdorf Invitational (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Khorne's Karnage Arena Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Khorne's Karnage Arena (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Hexoatl Open Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
Hexoatl Open Division II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
Hexoatl Open Division I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Sharpshooters
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Division II
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Tree Acrobats
1
1
Eternal Happiness Warriors
Beat'um Up Crew
0
2
Round 2
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Bootiful Buccaneers
2
0
Eternal Happiness Warriors
Tree Acrobats
2
2
Round 3
Beat'um Up Crew
Bootiful Buccaneers
1
0
Eternal Happiness Warriors
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
1
2
Round 4
Beat'um Up Crew
Tree Acrobats
4
0
Eternal Happiness Warriors
Bootiful Buccaneers
1
1
Round 5
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Beat'um Up Crew
1
0
Bootiful Buccaneers
Tree Acrobats
1
0
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Zosterm
1850k
Orc
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
10
4
6
10
2.
[L]
Beat'um Up Crew
XxDankMemeLordxX
2020k
Chaos Dwarf
4
3
0
1
7
1
6
22
2
20
9
3.
[L]
Bootiful Buccaneers
Bearded1
1690k
Amazon
4
1
1
2
2
4
-2
2
7
-5
4
4.
[L]
Tree Acrobats
goldenfang
2030k
Simyin
4
0
2
2
3
8
-5
2
11
-9
2
5.
[L]
Eternal Happiness Warriors
SableQueen
1390k
Dark Elf
4
0
2
2
4
7
-3
0
12
-12
2
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Division I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Freya's Frozen Cup II Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Freya's Frozen Cup II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
The Conorian Cup II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cleaveland Centaurs
Freya's Frozen Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sarcophoguys
The Conorian Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Necroton Deadskins