Game
Community
Leagues
Help
28 coaches online • Server time:
07:35
* * *
Did you know?
The best rusher is
debog
with 8789 rushing yards.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Elfball... where are...
Making Assassins mor...
BB2016 Ranked, Leagu...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DACH] Willich Weasels
DACH Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] MG Action-Town
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
DACH 15 DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 15 DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH 15 DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
DACH 15 DIV4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Arioso tries Necro
DACH 14 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Ars Moriandi
DACH DIV 3
Deadline R7 14.01.
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
1
1
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
2
1
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
1
2
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
1
2
Round 2
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
1
1
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
2
0
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
3
0
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
2
0
Round 3
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
0
1
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
1
0
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
0
0
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
0
1
Round 4
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
1
1
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
0
3
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
0
2
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
0
3
Round 5
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
0
2
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
0
2
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
1
1
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
0
1
Round 6
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
0
2
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
1
1
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
1
1
Round 7
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
1
1
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
2
0
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
Oventa
1620k
Skaven
7
5
0
2
9
5
4
18
14
4
15
2.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Headlock Heroes
Thommynator
1430k
Orc
7
3
3
1
10
5
5
21
7
14
12
3.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
Stimme
1250k
Imperial Nobility
7
3
3
1
6
6
0
7
11
-4
12
4.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Swisslings
Jokaero
760k
Snotling
7
3
3
1
7
5
2
6
28
-22
12
5.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
Suaron
1260k
Chaos Chosen
7
3
2
2
7
6
1
18
9
9
11
6.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Ulthuans Unicorns
Azenth
1120k
High Elf
7
1
3
3
5
9
-4
9
17
-8
6
7.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Dead Street Boys
chaoskopp
1350k
Necromantic Horror
7
1
1
5
3
8
-5
11
7
4
3
8.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
Melmoth
1220k
Chaos Chosen
7
1
1
5
3
6
-3
10
7
3
2
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 13 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
13 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
13 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
12 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gorgoth Gangsters
12 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] K9 Reptiles '21
12 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
12 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
12 Divison 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde