Game
Community
Leagues
Help
19 coaches online • Server time:
06:57
* * *
Did you know?
The number of matches played is 3006203.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Elfball... where are...
Making Assassins mor...
BB2016 Ranked, Leagu...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DACH] Willich Weasels
DACH Division 3
Deadline Runde 5: 10.12.2023
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
0
2
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
0
3
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
1
2
Round 2
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
3
0
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
2
1
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
0
2
Round 3
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
2
1
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
1
0
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
1
1
Round 4
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
0
1
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
3
1
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
1
1
Round 5
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
0
3
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
2
1
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
1
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
Oventa
1620k
Skaven
5
4
1
0
12
3
9
7
10
-3
13
2.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Eintracht Hirnlos
Rawlf
1570k
Orc
5
3
1
1
7
4
3
12
4
8
10
3.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
Lewdgrip
1360k
Human
5
2
1
2
5
6
-1
9
3
6
7
4.
[L]
[DACH] SpVgg Drakenhof
Meradanis
1340k
Vampire
5
2
0
3
6
7
-1
5
11
-6
6
5.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Backpfeife Bortfeld
MrQuause
1170k
Chaos Chosen
5
1
1
3
6
8
-2
10
9
1
4
6.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Ratskeller
Angeblich
920k
Skaven
5
1
0
4
2
10
-8
4
10
-6
3
DACH Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] MG Action-Town
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
DACH 15 DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 15 DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH 15 DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
DACH 15 DIV4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Arioso tries Necro
DACH 14 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Ars Moriandi
DACH DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 13 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
13 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
13 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
12 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gorgoth Gangsters
12 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] K9 Reptiles '21
12 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
12 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
12 Divison 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde