Game
Community
Leagues
Help
26 coaches online • Server time:
08:06
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Request to Maintain ...
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Gisoreux Bisons
Almshoven Paladins
0
2
Parravon Pinnacles
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Bastonne Watchmen
Bordeleaux Krakens
3
1
Quenelles_Chargers
- Carcassonne Dragons -
2
0
Round 2
Quenelles_Chargers
Bordeleaux Bulls
1
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
1
3
Parravon Pinnacles
Bastonne Watchmen
0
3
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Almshoven Paladins
2
2
Round 3
Bordeleaux Bulls
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
1
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
1
Bastonne Watchmen
Almshoven Paladins
3
1
Parravon Pinnacles
- Carcassonne Dragons -
2
1
Round 4
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
Almshoven Paladins
1
1
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Bordeleaux Bulls
Bastonne Watchmen
2
1
Parravon Pinnacles
Quenelles_Chargers
1
0
Round 5
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
0
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Bastonne Watchmen
2
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
~Parravon Pinnacles~
Bordeleaux Bulls
1
2
Round 6
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Bastonne Watchmen
1
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Almshoven Paladins
2
2
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Bordeleaux Bulls
1
2
~Parravon Pinnacles~
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
2
0
Round 7
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Bastonne Watchmen
2
1
~Parravon Pinnacles~
Almshoven Paladins
2
2
Bordeleaux Bulls
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Quenelles_Chargers
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
1
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
ttorvatn
1800k
Garrison
7
4
2
1
11
9
2
21
11
10
0
2.
[L]
Lyonesse Mottes-and-Baileys
Zoebugs
1320k
Chimpanzees
7
2
3
2
8
9
-1
18
11
7
0
3.
[L]
Bastonne Watchmen
datom
360k
Watchmen
7
3
1
3
13
9
4
12
13
-1
0
4.
[L]
Almshoven Paladins
AutoAxpert
1430k
Paladins
7
1
4
2
11
12
-1
17
15
2
0
5.
[L]
Bordeleaux Bulls
YishWaagh
1300k
Island Hoppers
7
3
2
2
9
9
0
16
17
-1
0
6.
[L]
Quenelles_Chargers
The_Murker
1250k
Chargers
7
2
4
1
9
7
2
15
23
-8
0
7.
[L]
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Sharkrudi
1690k
Dragons
7
1
1
5
7
12
-5
21
22
-1
0
8.
[L]
~Parravon Pinnacles~
SpecialOne
410k
Last Leviathan
7
3
1
3
9
10
-1
11
19
-8
0
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens