Game
Community
Leagues
Help
18 coaches online • Server time:
06:05
* * *
Did you know?
The best interceptor is
Leena
with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Draft League Expansi...
90+ Custom Rosters!
NBFL Season 32: The ...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
BB20 Instant Smack 002 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Make Way For The Griffguard!
BB20 Instant Smack 001 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Under The Bridge Of Skulls
Instant Smack 030 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Baldur's Gate Blood Bowl
Instant Smack 029 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sylvania Soucouyants
Instant Smack 028 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Consporcicy Theorcy
Instant Smack 027 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackbox Undead
Instant Smack 026 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charlestοwn Cheifs
Instant Smack 025 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Some Shady Characters
Instant Smack 024 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nin-Edin Fighting Agaku
Instant Smack 023
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Baldur's Gate Blood Bowl
Golden Handshake
3
1
Baldur's Gate Blood Bowl
Back 2 Basic
3
0
Baldur's Gate Blood Bowl
New Amateurs in the Town
2
1
San Marcos Suckers
Back 2 Basic
0
3
New Amateurs in the Town
HighHouse Shadow
2
1
New Amateurs in the Town
Ruthripper
1
0
Ruthripper
Stunts that are Cunning
2
1
Instant Smack 022 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Golden Handshake
Instant Smack 021 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Valdimar Eagles
Instant Smack 020 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mud Lyfe Gauntlet Derby
Instant Smack 019 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[BBT]Exhausting
Instant Smack 018 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Henson's creature shop
Instant Smack 017 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sylvania Soucouyants
Instant Smack 016 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
This Team Sucks ➝
Instant Smack 015 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Coca Loca BBL
Instant Smack 014 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hot Moms, by morehouse
Instant Smack 013 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Knopfler and Friends
Instant Smack 012 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hot Moms, by morehouse
Instant Smack 011 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gbangoos
Instant Smack 010 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LoA Pickers
Instant Smack 009 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Disturbed,The
Instant Smack 008 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tournament Champions
Instant Smack 007 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karak Gordoom
Instant Smack 006 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Pups
Instant Smack 005 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ched Nasad Araneae
Instant Smack 004 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Disturbed,The
Instant Smack 003 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Pups
Instant Smack 002 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pus Spores
Instant Smack 001 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Counts von Count