Game
Community
Leagues
Help
75 coaches online • Server time:
23:28
* * *
Did you know?
The most aggressive player is
Taku the Second
with 6628 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Cindy Piewhistle
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL Cup XXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
A Thousand Pardons
FUMBBL Cup XX
Deadline for Round 6 (Semi-Final): 22:00 Server Time Wednesday 7th December
Staff Members to contact:
Any problems arranging your games invite your Admin:
Dalfort
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Ronnies Renegades
Just hoof-it
0
2
Just hoof-it
[BT6] Tusslin'
0
1
[BT6] Tusslin'
Morg 'n' Thorg Variety Hour
1
2
Morg 'n' Thorg Variety Hour
Okkawaagh Red Gruntz
0
1
[BT6] Tusslin'
Noted Firepower
1
0
Spoonless
Xlanhuapec Smashmouth
3
2
Spoonless
Morg 'n' Thorg Variety Hour
1
2
Hindsight is BB(2020)
Morg 'n' Thorg Variety Hour
0
1
Fumbll Cup Underdog
LobosMarinos
0
2
LobosMarinos
Okkawaagh Red Gruntz
1
2
Okkawaagh Red Gruntz
Good old Gravediggers
1
0
Okkawaagh Red Gruntz
Taking It To Ya
1
0
Good old Gravediggers
C20 - Tzeentch's Fateweavers
2
0
Good old Gravediggers
[EBTIII] Dark Elfves
2
1
[EBTIII] Dark Elfves
Full Moon Frenzy Fun
2
0
FUMBBL Cup XIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gezwirbelte Bärte
FUMBBL Cup XVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuffle Embraces the Foul
FUMBBL Cup XVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cult of Shadows
FUMBBL Cup XVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slim Chance Brigade
FUMBBL Cup XV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marvin Tribute
FUMBBL Cup XIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psychopathic Killing Machines!
FUMBBL Cup XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Contagious Plague
FUMBBL Cup XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black-Plague
FUMBBL Cup XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rata Blanca
FUMBBL Cup X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chuck Versus Blood Bowl
FUMBBL Cup IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Space Orks
FUMBBL Cup VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beernatics
FUMBBL Cup VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Best coaches
FUMBBL Cup VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Competitive Eaters
FUMBBL CUP V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ultimate Superheroes
FUMBBL Cup IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nandorins
FUMBBL Cup III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Unbemalt II
FUMBBL CUP II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charade
FUMBBL Cup I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Earthshakers