44 coaches online • Server time: 10:30
* * * Did you know? The brightest star is Utep with 1558 SPPs.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post ST4 Elf Thrower Upgr...goto Post Fumbbl Dice 2018goto Post SWL Fantasy League S...
Tournaments
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire - Plain of Zharr - Norsca (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Karaz Ankor - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Chaos Realms - Land of the Dead - Brettonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Ulthuan-Naggaroth-Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group H (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scumball
WCS Main Event Group G (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group F (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group E (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
Empire Season 2 part 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 Part II
WCS: Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League | Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Plain of Zharr (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cthulunian
Badlands Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Under Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
Lustria S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms S2 (Show Schedule)
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
TESC Lustria-Norsca-LotD (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Ulthuan - Karaz Ankor (Show Schedule)
TESC - Naggaroth - Chaos - Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire-Ogre-Empire (Show Schedule)
Lustria Winner Play off (Show Schedule)
WCS: Orclands/Badlands (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Moot (Show Schedule)
WCS: Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
WCS: Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Empire Open (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
WCS: Under Empire (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group A (Show Schedule)

WCS: Lustria Group B

***** deadline round 5: So, 21.7.2013

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Lustria WarriorsMossbeard1680kLizardman33005143219 
2. Retired [L] Cool RunningRat_Salat940kLizardman21014229633 
3. P [L] Tijuana Tequilasauriischlergs1060kLizardman210122045-13 
4. Retired [L] Children of the Lost Templekeggiemckill1080kLizardman310235-278-13 
5. Retired [L] Bloody LustriansWoodPusher1040kVampire200204-413-23 

WCS: Realm Of Chaos (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan (Show Schedule)