14 coaches online • Server time: 06:49
* * * Did you know? The brightest star is Utep with 1558 SPPs.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXIIgoto Post How often do people ...goto Post Spec GLT game on Iph...
Tournaments
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire - Plain of Zharr - Norsca (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Karaz Ankor - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Chaos Realms - Land of the Dead - Brettonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Ulthuan-Naggaroth-Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group H (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scumball
WCS Main Event Group G (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group F (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group E (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
Empire Season 2 part 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 Part II
WCS: Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League | Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Plain of Zharr (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cthulunian
Badlands Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Under Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
Lustria S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms S2 (Show Schedule)
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
TESC Lustria-Norsca-LotD (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Ulthuan - Karaz Ankor (Show Schedule)
TESC - Naggaroth - Chaos - Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire-Ogre-Empire (Show Schedule)
Lustria Winner Play off (Show Schedule)
WCS: Orclands/Badlands (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Moot (Show Schedule)
WCS: Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
WCS: Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Empire Open (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia (Show Schedule)

WCS: Under Empire

The Under Empire runs underneath the Old World, hosting many skaven teams. One dwarf fortress is known to annually put a team in the mix because of their lack of access to another league.
Deadline for round 6 (6th game) the 5th of August.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Under Empire RatlordsAzure1630kSkaven540114771612415 
2. Roster [L] Hell Pit ScourgeChainsaw1250kSkaven54011385129315 
3. Retired [L] Rattsburgh Racing RodentsSkavenLordVinshqueek1570kSkaven5311131121211110 
4. Retired [L] Grimm ReaperzNightbird1080kUnderworld Denizens41216519818 
5. P [L] Coal Miner's Union Manglersfinsterface1110kDwarf21104134134 
6. Retired [L] Talabheim Grindcthol1030kUnderworld Denizens40311012-21011-13 
7. P [L] Praag BrowncoatsVesikannu1380kSkaven60331117-61420-63 
8. Retired [L] Miirktown CowboysRetro211080kSkaven5005313-10712-50 

WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group A (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan (Show Schedule)