Game
Community
Leagues
Help
41 coaches online • Server time:
00:20
* * *
Did you know?
The best rusher is
debog
with 8789 rushing yards.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
FUMBBL HAIKU'S
Exempt teams
Gnomes are trash
Public - Calendrier JBL XVI
Calendrier – JBL XVI
Deadline : //2015
Coupe JBL XVI – Seizièmes de finale
Under Power (Darkvatar)
2 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
0 – 2
Monster Stars United (Aino)
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
2 – 0
Shamans de Luntharg (Giltiar)
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
0 – 2
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
2 – 1
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
2 – 1
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
0 – 4
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Deadline : //2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 1re journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 0
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
1 – 1
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
1 – 0
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
2 – 1
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
0 – 1
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Under Power (Darkvatar)
0 – 2
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 1
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
1 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
0 – 0
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
Shamans de Luntharg (Giltiar)
0 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
4 – 1
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
0 – 3
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Deadline : //2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 2e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
1 – 1
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
1 – 2
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
3 – 0
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
1 – 0
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
1 – 1
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
2 – 1
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
1 – 4
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
0 – 1
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
2 – 2
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
0 – 1
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Shamans de Luntharg (Giltiar)
0 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
0 – 0
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Deadline : //2015
Coupe JBL XVI – Huitièmes de finale
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
2 – 1
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
0 – 1
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
2 – 0
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
1 – 0
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
1 – 0
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
0 – 3
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
1 – 0
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
Deadline : 06/09/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 3e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
0 – 1
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
2 – 0
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
1 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
2 – 1
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Under Power (Darkvatar)
1 – 2
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
2 – 4
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
2 – 2
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
4 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
0 – 2
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
1 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
4 – 0
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Deadline : 16/09/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 4e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
3 – 0
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
0 – 2
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
0 – 2
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
1 – 1
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
2 – 0
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
2 – 1
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
0 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
1 – 2
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
0 – 1
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
2 – 1
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
1 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Deadline : 26/09/2015
Coupe JBL XVI – Quarts de finale
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
5 – 0
doublon
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
1 – 2
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
3 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
2 – 1
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Deadline : 06/10/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 5e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
0 – 0
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
3 – 0
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
2 – 1
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
1 – 1
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
1 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Under Power (Darkvatar)
0 – 1
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
3 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
3 – 0
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
1 – 1
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
3 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
0 – 2
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Deadline : 16/10/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 6e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 0
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
0 – 3
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
0 – 0
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
1 – 0
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Under Power (Darkvatar)
2 – 1
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
2 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
2 – 2
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
2 – 0
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
2 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
1 – 0
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
3 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Deadline : 25/10/2015
Coupe JBL XVI – Demi-finales
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
1 – 0
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
2 – 0
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Deadline : 04/11/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 7e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
1 – 2
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
0 – 1
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
2 – 0
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
1 – 2
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
3 – 0
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
1 – 1
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
2 – 0
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
1 – 2
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
1 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
1 – 1
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Deadline : 08/11/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 8e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 2
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
2 – 1
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
2 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
1 – 2
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
1 – 2
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
0 – 2
forfait
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
1 – 1
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
5 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
0 – 2
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
1 – 1
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
1 – 2
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Deadline : 08/11/2015
Coupe JBL XVI – Finale
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
2 – 1
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
Deadline : 15/11/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 9e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
1 – 0
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
1 – 1
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
1 – 2
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
1 – 1
Under Power (Darkvatar)
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
0 – 2
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
1 – 2
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
4 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
2 – 0
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
2 – 1
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
1 – 1
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
1 – 0
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Deadline : 25/11/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 10e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 1
Under Power (Darkvatar)
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
1 – 0
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
0 – 3
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
3 – 0
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
3 – 0
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
2 – 0
forfait
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
1 – 0
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
2 – 1
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
1 – 1
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
2 – 0
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
1 – 2
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Deadline : 06/12/2015
Championnat JBL XVI – 11e journée
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
2 – 0
Lizard Soldiers (Kryeggs)
Louveteaux du plat pays (Zed)
2 – 1
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
2 – 0
forfait
Mak’Jok Pirates (Grunth)
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
2 – 1
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Under Power (Darkvatar)
1 – 2
Mangoustes Volantes (Triton)
Chicagorc Bulls (Tofthegod)
0 – 0
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
Monster Stars United (Aino)
0 – 2
forfait
Oursons des Ardennes (Zed)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
2 – 2
Rats Goths de Bohnfam (Khor)
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
0 – 2
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Faëries Dodgers (NoA)
0 – 1
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
Numas Titans (ThierryM)
2 – 1
Mak’Gog Buccaneers (Muad)
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
1 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
Deadline : 16/12/2015
Barrages JBL XVI
Hurricane Riders (Team17)
0 – 1
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
Skarognards de Skyre (S4T)
1 – 2
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
2 – 0
Arlequines Burlones (Alba)
Déboiteurs de Caissons (Mega)
1 – 2
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Deadline : 31/12/2015
Play-offs JBL XVI – Quarts de finale
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
1 – 0
Spirits of 98 (Galaad)
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
2 – 0
Grotados d’Halluin (Didier)
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
1 – 0
Frelatés d’Islay (Patator)
Quetza Rattlers (Sharkrudi)
0 – 3
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
Deadline : 10/01/2016
Play-offs JBL XVI – Demi-finales
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
1 – 0
Little Big Adventure (Gotrek)
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)
2 – 1
Saintes Houpties (Khor)
Deadline : 20/01/2016
Play-offs JBL XVI – Finale
JBL’s Fallen (Chaosdida)
2 – 1
Nehekhara Selenites (Bjorgrim)