Game
Community
Leagues
Help
62 coaches online • Server time:
23:59
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Cindy Piewhistle
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL Cup XXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
A Thousand Pardons
FUMBBL Cup XX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Okkawaagh Red Gruntz
FUMBBL Cup XIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gezwirbelte Bärte
FUMBBL Cup XVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuffle Embraces the Foul
FUMBBL Cup XVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cult of Shadows
FUMBBL Cup XVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slim Chance Brigade
FUMBBL Cup XV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marvin Tribute
FUMBBL Cup XIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psychopathic Killing Machines!
FUMBBL Cup XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Contagious Plague
FUMBBL Cup XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black-Plague
FUMBBL Cup XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rata Blanca
FUMBBL Cup X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chuck Versus Blood Bowl
FUMBBL Cup IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Space Orks
FUMBBL Cup VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beernatics
FUMBBL Cup VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Best coaches
FUMBBL Cup VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Competitive Eaters
FUMBBL CUP V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ultimate Superheroes
FUMBBL Cup IV
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Excessiveness is Mediocrity
Whamri
2
0
Excessiveness is Mediocrity
Defenders of the Naggaroth
4
2
Excessiveness is Mediocrity
Blood Falcons
0
1
Blood Falcons
Power of Grayskull
3
2
Blood Falcons
Nandorins
1
4
Rhazgul's Judgement
Defenders of the Naggaroth
0
3
Da 'Ard Boyz
AGI Freaks
2
0
Da 'Ard Boyz
Blood Falcons
1
2
Blood Falcons
Southside Maulers
4
0
Barak Var Knucklebreakers
Slick's Wrath
1
0
Barak Var Knucklebreakers
Power of Grayskull
2
3
Power of Grayskull
Darkie's Dreams
2
1
Greenskin Horde
Power of Grayskull
2
3
Buffy Episodes
Clam marauders
3
0
Buffy Episodes
Darkie's Dreams
1
2
Darkie's Dreams
Tribez Too
2
1
Tough Enough and Rough Enough
Children of the Horned Rat
2
1
Tough Enough and Rough Enough
Flowers and Manga Babes
1
2
Flowers and Manga Babes
Nandorins
2
3
Nandorins
Underdark Nightmares
4
3
Flowers and Manga Babes
Weapon Masters
3
2
Nandorins
Haandbold Piger
3
1
Nandorins
Butcher Boyz
2
2
Butcher Boyz
Green and Purple Stripes
2
0
Defilers Of Dreams
Mandinka Tribe
1
2
Mandinka Tribe
Spreading DK
3
0
Mandinka Tribe
Underdark Nightmares
1
2
Spreading DK
Deepwood Junkies
3
2
Deadland Devils
Underdark Nightmares
0
1
Underdark Nightmares
Axiom
3
1
Till Death Do Us Part
Axiom
0
2
FUMBBL Cup III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Unbemalt II
FUMBBL CUP II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charade
FUMBBL Cup I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Earthshakers