18 coaches online • Server time: 05:09
* * * Did you know? There are 343593 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Chameleon or notgoto Post Never Going to Stop!...goto Post Inspiring BB code bi...
Tournaments

CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (High)
Maximum of 1 match!

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U]
[A] Filler 6                                         
[B] Filler 7                                         
[C] Montetriste Noblemen                                         
[D] Lords of the Silent Death                                         
[E] Bhubaneswar Rampage                                         
[F] Everlasting Vultures of Settra                                         
[G] Malignant Curators                                         
[H] True Roots of Khaine                                         
[I] Misty Isle Gators                                         
[J] Way of the Dragon                                         
[K] Stone Prince's Men                                         
[L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlers                                         
[M] Congregation of Holy Touchdown                                         
[N] Sartosa Black Flags                                         
[O] Doom Glade Demons                                         
[P] Dukes of Earthquake Valley                                         
[Q] Fangsnapper's Clawpack                                         
[R] Gardeners of Nurgle                                         
[S] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr                                          
[T] Sabre Mountain Rattlers                                         
[U] Spite Reach Corsairs                                         

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Bhubaneswar Rampagewallenstein2080kKingdoms of Ind (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. Roster [L] Congregation of Holy TouchdownFanky2260kSisters of Sigmar (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. P [L] Doom Glade DemonsMeanandugl2120kDark Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. P [L] Dukes of Earthquake ValleySampittu1350kHigh Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Skills Pending [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta2160kZandri (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. P [L] Fangsnapper's Clawpackflashman12342110kClan Mors (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. Roster [X2] Filler 6TourneyFiller70kGoblin00000000000 
8. Roster [X2] Filler 7TourneyFiller80kGoblin00000000000 
9. Roster [L] Gardeners of NurgleEnglishJake2140kNurgle (CIBBL)00000000000 
10. P [L] Lords of the Silent Deathmisterlonestar2290kClan Eshin (CIBBL)00000000000 
11. P [L] Malignant CuratorsArrestedDevelopment2220kMalal (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Misty Isle GatorsAraznaroth2300kFimir (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Roster [L] Modryn's Midnight Meddlersbram1930kWood Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. P [L] Montetriste NoblemenBurnalot2310kEstalia (CIBBL)00000000000 
15. Roster [L] Sabre Mountain Rattlersjdmickleburgh2280kOgre (CIBBL)00000000000 
16. Skills Pending [L] Sartosa Black Flagsdatom2110kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)00000000000 
17. P [L] Spite Reach CorsairsTzalaran2130kKhainite Assassins (CIBBL)00000000000 
18. P [L] Stone Prince's MenLoew1950kBorder Princes (CIBBL)00000000000 
19. P [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82220kTreemen (CIBBL)00000000000 
20. P [L] Way of the DragonNextflux2130kBlood Dragon (CIBBL)00000000000 
21. Roster [L] Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr ArthurWynne2070kFour Nations (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid-High)
Maximum of 2 matches!

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V]
[A] Filler 4                                           
[B] Filler 5                                           
[C] Grand Celestial Delegate                                           
[D] Coven of the Mirrored Hall                                           
[E] Nejaz Djinn                                           
[F] Norscan Curse                                           
[G] Warhird Huscarls                                           
[H] Grasparossa B.B.C                                           
[I] Beerbog Behemoths                                           
[J] Library of Indra                                           
[K] Crimson Fins                                           
[L] Thoughts of Thoth                                           
[M] Seekers of Transcendence                                           
[N] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ss                                           
[O] Black Monolith Worshippers                                           
[P] Scions of Neferata                                           
[Q] Aurons                                           
[R] Livin' Thing                                           
[S] Deluge-Bearers                                           
[T] Black Hearted Bloodseekers                                           
[U] BloodForce                                           
[V] Rising Tsunami                                           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Auronsawambawamb1770kRasetra (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. Roster [L] Beerbog BehemothsRbthma1750kGiant (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. Roster [L] Black Hearted BloodseekersZartaz1930kKhorne (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. P [L] Black Monolith WorshippersHollaender2070kChaos Pact (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] BloodForceJonIsDude1940kDaemons of Khorne (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert2040kTzeentch (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. P [L] Crimson FinsSweep121211960kSons of Stromfels (CIBBL)00000000000 
8. P [L] Deluge-BearersCerebrosus1940kClan Pestilens (CIBBL)00000000000 
9. Roster [X2] Filler 4TourneyFiller50kGoblin00000000000 
10. Roster [X2] Filler 5TourneyFiller60kGoblin00000000000 
11. P [L] Grand Celestial DelegateCalthor1790kCathay (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Grasparossa B.B.Ciena1970kHuman (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Roster [L] K'r'shh Sl'ppr'ssdet1920kSnakemen (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Library of IndraGreenSkinElite1710kSimyin (CIBBL)00000000000 
15. P [L] Livin' ThingGotrekSlayer1990kUndead (CIBBL)00000000000 
16. P [L] Nejaz DjinnMatthueycamo1860kAraby (CIBBL)00000000000 
17. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul2000kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)00000000000 
18. Roster [L] Rising Tsunamipdarbs1730kNautican (CIBBL)00000000000 
19. Roster [L] Scions of NeferataWeresquid1860kLahmian (CIBBL)00000000000 
20. P [L] Seekers of TranscendenceThe_Carthaginian1940kSpawn of Chaos (CIBBL)00000000000 
21. P [L] Thoughts of ThothNohistor1950kKhemri (CIBBL)00000000000 
22. Roster [L] Warhird HuscarlsGarion1900kNorse Dwarf (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Mid)
Maximum of 3 matches!

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V]
[A] Filler 2                                           
[B] Filler 3                                           
[C] Trantio Dragon Hawks                                           
[D] Tower of the Necromancer                                           
[E] Strigos Elită                                           
[F] Ali's Anarchists                                           
[G] Eye and Arrow                                           
[H] Rotfall Ironworks Rocketeers                                           
[I] Darkenwood Sentinels                                           
[J] Karak Kadrin Slayers                                           
[K] Squill's Squig Pitt                                           
[L] Vlad's Vampheroes                                           
[M] Mugrec's Mechanical Madmen                                           
[N] Gorthor's Prophets Of Mork                                           
[O] Ragtag Animal Training Sartors                                           
[P] Ursun Throat Singers                                           
[Q] Gazbag's Hunters                                           
[R] Dreadpeak's Delusionals                                           
[S] Wolf Lands Slavers                                           
[T] Zharrduk Hellcannons                                           
[U] Beegrok Massif Mob                                           
[V] Gorequeen's Raiders                                           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Ali's AnarchistsAdyBrooke1580kNumas (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. Roster [L] Beegrok Massif MobNabster1620kOrc Big 'Un (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. Roster [L] Darkenwood Sentinelscaptainmalkor1830kDryad (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. P [L] Dreadpeak's DelusionalsLasgalen1630kNight Goblin (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Eye and ArrowAniur1880kAvelorn (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [X2] Filler 2TourneyFiller30kGoblin00000000000 
7. Roster [X2] Filler 3TourneyFiller40kGoblin00000000000 
8. P [L] Gazbag's HuntersChristy1700kOrc (CIBBL)00000000000 
9. Roster [L] Gorequeen's RaidersRoto1690kNorse (CIBBL)00000000000 
10. P [L] Gorthor's Prophets Of Morkasteflix1470kSavage Orc (CIBBL)00000000000 
11. P [L] Karak Kadrin Slayersbigf1760kSlayer (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. P [L] Mugrec's Mechanical MadmenPizzapocalypse1880kEngineers (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Roster [L] Ragtag Animal Training Sartorsrazzlestorm1380kClan Moulder (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Rotfall Ironworks RocketeersKing_Mad1830kClan Skryre (CIBBL)00000000000 
15. Roster [L] Squill's Squig PittKing_Joffrey1670kSquig (CIBBL)00000000000 
16. P [L] Strigos ElităArcayn1780kStrigoi (CIBBL)00000000000 
17. P [L] Tower of the Necromancerbadenprinz1610kNecrarch (CIBBL)00000000000 
18. P [L] Trantio Dragon HawksMachJacob1740kTilea (CIBBL)00000000000 
19. P [L] Ursun Throat SingersLooseCable1700kKislev (CIBBL)00000000000 
20. P [L] Vlad's VampheroesThe_Demon1610kVon Carstein (CIBBL)00000000000 
21. P [L] Wolf Lands Slaversluxyluxo1450kHobgoblin Slavers (CIBBL)00000000000 
22. Roster [L] Zharrduk HellcannonsManzoo1750kBlack Dwarf (CIBBL)00000000000 


CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low-Mid)
Maximum of 4 matches!

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V]
[A] Filler 2                                           
[B] Filler 3                                           
[C] Eternal Ecstasy                                           
[D] Shroomwood Attercops                                           
[E] Court of Shu                                         
[F] Karak Azog Outlaws                                           
[G] Bordeleaux Chevaliers                                           
[H] Horsemen of The Great Kurgan                                           
[I] Still Waters Run Deep                                           
[J] Under-Nuln Bells                                           
[K] Divine Sun                                           
[L] Pride of Lybaras                                           
[M] Krakeneye Eagles                                           
[N] Nagashizzar Nightmares                                           
[O] Oceanborn Sea Eagles                                           
[P] Star Metal Sentinels                                         
[Q] Subsylvanian Hypnopipers                                           
[R] Moraveny Untamed                                           
[S] Cuexotl Jungle Daggers                                           
[T] Bleakwood Haunters                                           
[U] Charnel Valley Ouroboros                                           
[V] Terror-Firma                                           

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Star Metal Sentinelsburnsy871380kIronbreakers (CIBBL)11001013030 
2. Roster [L] Bleakwood HauntersImmanuel1340kEthereal (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. P [L] Bordeleaux ChevaliersXelesar1580kBretonnian (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Charnel Valley OuroborosC0ddlefish1220kMahrak (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Cuexotl Jungle DaggersAngryPat1270kSkink (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. P [L] Divine SunThroweck1450kNippon (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. P [L] Eternal EcstasyNightbreed1360kDaemons of Slaanesh (CIBBL)00000000000 
8. Roster [X2] Filler 2TourneyFiller30kGoblin00000000000 
9. Roster [X2] Filler 3TourneyFiller40kGoblin00000000000 
10. Roster [L] Horsemen of The Great KurganSpecialOne1600kKurgan (CIBBL)00000000000 
11. Roster [L] Karak Azog Outlawslautrehamon1410kGoblin (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Krakeneye EaglesPrivateNiCeGuY1430kBlack Ark (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Roster [L] Moraveny UntamedKilowog11420kWere (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Nagashizzar Nightmaresstowelly1520kNecromantic (CIBBL)00000000000 
15. Roster [L] Oceanborn Sea Eagleslanky3161290kSea Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 
16. Roster [L] Pride of LybarasWillownen1390kLybaras (CIBBL)00000000000 
17. P [L] Shroomwood AttercopsShraaaag1490kForest Goblin (CIBBL)00000000000 
18. P [L] Still Waters Run Deepmarksman01570kElemental - Water (CIBBL)00000000000 
19. Roster [L] Subsylvanian HypnopiperskrazeeEyezKilla1360kSylvania Pact (CIBBL)00000000000 
20. Roster [L] Terror-FirmaApus1370kElemental - Earth (CIBBL)00000000000 
21. P [L] Under-Nuln Bellsneubau1540kSkaven (CIBBL)00000000000 
22. Roster [L] Court of ShuSzieberthAdam1310kElemental - Air (CIBBL)100101-103-30 


CIBBL - Y6, Winter - Friendlies (Low)
Maximum of 5 matches!

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V][W][X]
[A] CIBBL Filler 1                                               
[B] CIBBL Filler 2                                               
[C] CIBBL Filler 3                                               
[D] CIBBL Filler 4                                               
[E] Krok-Ante Ancestors                                               
[F] Oche's Scoundrels                                               
[G] Bludweiser Bouncers                                               
[H] Longbeard Grudgebearers                                               
[I] Rōnin Reborn                                               
[J] Chargers of Diviciacus                                               
[K] Bright Order Bandits                                               
[L] Distorted Multitude                                               
[M] Lords of the Harvest                                               
[N] Da Wulfs O' War                                               
[O] Mountains of Mourn Tyrants                                               
[P] Grim Shade Stalkers                                               
[Q] Quetza Coatlācah                                               
[R] Khorne's Doombringers                                               
[S] Rot Mansion Couriers                                               
[T] Tor-Achare White Lions                                               
[U] Pahuax Huntmasters                                               
[V] Frederheim Renegades                                               
[W] Cerberus Beast                                               
[X] Nuln Golden Eagles                                               

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Bludweiser BouncersCosmodon1240kCentigor (CIBBL)00000000000 
2. Roster [L] Bright Order BanditsRafe1230kElemental - Fire (CIBBL)00000000000 
3. Roster [L] Cerberus BeastBeanBelly970kBeastmen (CIBBL)00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Chargers of DiviciacusCrookfangRob1170kZoat (CIBBL)00000000000 
5. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 1Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
6. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 2Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
7. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 3Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
8. Roster [L] CIBBL Filler 4Calthor220kSnotling (CIBBL)00000000000 
9. P [L] Da Wulfs O' WaracroPhobia1190kHobgoblin (CIBBL)00000000000 
10. P [L] Distorted Multitudesokeeffe1200kDaemons of Tzeentch (CIBBL)00000000000 
11. Roster [L] Frederheim RenegadesBAJones1310kSlaanesh (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Grim Shade StalkersKzarik980kVampire (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Roster [L] Khorne's Doombringerspedro_fgomes1250kChaos (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Krok-Ante AncestorsAunoAdam1340kRelic Slann (CIBBL)00000000000 
15. Roster [L] Longbeard GrudgebearersMidas_Touch1340kDwarf (CIBBL)00000000000 
16. Roster [L] Lords of the Harvestselfy_74890kHalfling00000000000 
17. Roster [L] Mountains of Mourn TyrantsArale1040kOgre Kingdom (CIBBL)00000000000 
18. Roster [L] Nuln Golden EaglesJoe1982990kMyrmidia (CIBBL)00000000000 
19. P [L] Oche's ScoundrelsMuppetillo1280kHung (CIBBL)00000000000 
20. P [L] Pahuax Huntmastersdorfeus1210kPygmy (CIBBL)00000000000 
21. P [L] Quetza Coatlācahpokrjax1230kLizardman (CIBBL)00000000000 
22. P [L] Rōnin RebornKondor1100kNorthern Nippon (CIBBL)00000000000 
23. Roster [L] Rot Mansion Couriersdoomspider1070kDaemons of Nurgle (CIBBL)00000000000 
24. Roster [L] Tor-Achare White LionsTetsu1040kPro Elf (CIBBL)00000000000 

CIBBL - Y5, Autumn - Youngbloods XVIII (Show Schedule)