Game
Community
Leagues
Help
26 coaches online • Server time:
05:37
* * *
Did you know?
The fouliest player is
Bruce Wayne XVII
with 2010 fouls.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Vamps win another ma...
1150 - OWA TT Tourna...
NBFL Season 32: The ...
WoC: Khorne Qualifiers
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
WoC VIII: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psy-Tribe
WoC VIII: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Death Guard Legion
WoC VII: Favoured Of Khorne
Deadline For Round 3: Wednesday 4th May<br>Staff Member to contact: <a href="http://fumbbl.com/~OTS">OTS</a>
(
Hide first few rounds
)
Schedule
Old Narrows
Amber gold
2
1
Old Narrows
Señores de los Chupetes
0
1
Señores de los Chupetes
Shaolin Sadists
1
2
Shaolin Sadists
WMD's in The Box
2
1
Señores de los Chupetes
Black Anre
1
0
Cha Cha Cha du Loup
Les Fromages D'Ici
Cha Cha Cha du Loup
Shaolin Sadists
1
2
Karak Alchemical
Shaolin Sadists
0
3
Henson's creature shop
TSV 1980 Maxvorstadt
2
1
Henson's creature shop
WMD's in The Box
0
1
WMD's in The Box
Nadir
1
0
WMD's in The Box
Grimlords
2
1
Ain't we lame
Elf Yourself
2
1
Ain't we lame
Nadir
1
2
Nadir
Puppets of Terror
1
0
WoC VII: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Colonnie Skaven
WoC VI: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Animo Poenam
WoC VI: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Death Guard Legion
WoC V: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Steroids Abusers
WoC V: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Middle-Earth Shadowside
WoC IV: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Tomblords-
WoC IV: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Vent-Marcheurs
WoC III: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chaos Dwarf Project
WoC III: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stinky Evil
WoC II: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karag Miners
WoC II: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Señores de los Chupetes
WoC I: Favoured Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prey For Death
WoC I: Champion Of Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Complementary Bashers