Game
Community
Leagues
Help
37 coaches online • Server time:
23:51
* * *
Did you know?
The best passer is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
ramchop takes on the...
Finishing the 60 Gam...
Borg Invasion
Evansville Blood Bowl League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
2024 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Evansville Cup XIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
2023 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
2022 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2021 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2020 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2019 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2018 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
Evansville Cup XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2017 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
2016 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
Evansville Cup XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
2015 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
Evansville Cup X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
2014 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
Evansville Cup IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rottie Whilers
2013 Regular Season (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup VIII
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
New World Warriors
Filler
New World Warriors
Deth Dealers
6
0
New World Warriors
E'ville Empire III
3
2
New World Warriors
Rottie Whilers
2
1
New World Warriors
Prague Impalers
1
2
Blingdenstone Burrowers
Deth Dealers
1
2
E'ville Empire III
Filler 9
E'ville Empire III
League of Bones
2
0
League of Bones
Filler 10
E'ville's Loren Fellowship
Filler 12
E'ville's Loren Fellowship
Bearded Ladies!
3
1
E'ville's Loren Fellowship
Rottie Whilers
0
2
Bearded Ladies!
Flying Badgers
2
0
Ungol Armpits
Filler 14
Ungol Armpits
Rottie Whilers
0
1
Rottie Whilers
Filler 15
Gladius Argentum
Filler 18
Gladius Argentum
Knob Hill Knockers
4
1
Gladius Argentum
Dave's Death
4
0
Gladius Argentum
Prague Impalers
0
2
Knob Hill Knockers
chaotic freedom
2
0
Reanimation Nation
EBBL Bye 2
Reanimation Nation
Dave's Death
0
1
Dave's Death
EBBL Bye 3
Prague Impalers
Filler 4
Prague Impalers
Animation Domination
2
0
Prague Impalers
Antioch Angels
2
0
Green Trees
Animation Domination
1
2
Petting Zoo Escapees
Filler 13
Petting Zoo Escapees
Antioch Angels
1
2
Antioch Angels
EBBL Bye 1
EBBL Regular Season 02.12 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Cup VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 09.11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New World Warriors
Evansville Regular Season 06.11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New World Warriors
Evansville Expansion Teams 02.11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Reanimation Nation
Evansville Regular Season 02.11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naggarond Despoilers
Evansville Cup VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams 10.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
League of Bones
Evansville Regular Season 10.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Expansion Teams 06.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
League of Bones
Evansville Regular Season 06.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams 04.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
E'ville Empire III
Evansville Regular Season 02.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams 02.10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
League of Bones
Evansville Cup V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams 11.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naggarond Despoilers
Evansville Expansion Teams 09.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naggarond Despoilers
Evansville Regular Season 09.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 05.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Painkillerzz
Evansville Expansion Teams 05.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
League of Bones
Evansville Expansion Teams 03.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naggarond Despoilers
Evansville Expansion Teams 02.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naggarond Despoilers
Evansville Regular Season 02.09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New World Warriors
Evansville Cup IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Expansion Teams VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Antioch Angels
Evansville Regular Season 09.08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Expansion Teams VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Antioch Angels
Evansville Expansion Teams V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Antioch Angels
Evansville Regular Season 02.08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Regular Season 11.07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stink Fest
Evansville Expansion Teams III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Oslo Vikingr
Evansville Regular Season 07.07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Regular Season 05.07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Prague Impalers
Evansville Expansion Teams II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New World Warriors
Evansville Expansion Teams I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stink Fest
Evansville Regular Season 02.07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 10-12.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 09.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 08.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Painkillerzz
Evansville Regular Season 07.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
E'ville Empire II
Evansville Regular Season 06.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Old World Warriors
Evansville Regular Season 05.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Old World Warriors
Evansville Regular Season 04.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 03.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 02.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Old World Warriors
Evansville Regular Season 01.06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Cup I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum
Evansville Regular Season 12.05 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gladius Argentum