Game
Community
Leagues
Help
35 coaches online • Server time:
14:41
* * *
Did you know?
The most casualties in a
single match
is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
NSL Playoffs VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Durfang Draugr
NSL Sea of Claws VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vinnskor Storm
NSL Sea of Chaos VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Kraken Sea VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkfjord Maniac Mermaids
NSL Frozen Sea VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Durfang Draugr
NSL v SSL Casualty Cup VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
We are Wawalag
NSL Playoffs VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Sea of Claws VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sacrifices to Khorne
NSL Sea of Chaos VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Kraken Sea VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skeggi Yellow Eyes
NSL Frozen Sea VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Graelings Philosophers
NSL Playoffs V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Sea of Claws V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkfjord Maniac Mermaids
NSL Sea of Chaos V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Kraken Sea V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skeggi Yellow Eyes
NSL Frozen Sea V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naglfari vikings
NSL v SSL Casualty Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
ECB Ladies Ashes Tour
NSL Playoffs IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vinnskor Storm
NSL Sea of Claws IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mount Barak Marauders
NSL Sea of Chaos IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vinnskor Storm
NSL Kraken Sea IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Durfang Draugr
NSL Frozen Sea IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Naglfari vikings
NSL Playoffs III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sjoktraken Oilers
NSL Sea of Claws III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sjoktraken Oilers
NSL Sea of Chaos III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skeggi Dragonfolk
NSL Kraken Sea III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Winter Sammakko
NSL Frozen Sea III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Frostheim Ravagers
NSL Playoffs II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Order of the Snow King
NSL Sea of Claws II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sjoktraken Oilers
NSL Sea of Chaos II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clan Microdorf
NSL Kraken Sea II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkfjord Maniac Mermaids
NSL Frozen Sea II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Order of the Snow King
NSL Summer Scrap II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vygr
NSL Playoffs I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkfjord Maniac Mermaids
NSL Sea of Chaos I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Trollheim Trixters
NSL Sea of Claws I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Durfang Draugr
NSL Frozen Sea I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kärsämäki Critters
NSL Kraken Sea I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkfjord Maniac Mermaids