Game
Community
Leagues
Help
42 coaches online • Server time:
16:50
* * *
Did you know?
The most aggressive player is
Taku the Second
with 6628 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Making Assassins mor...
NAF Charity Tourney ...
What To Do In My Tur...
CRUMBBL
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
CRUMBBL Regular Season 1
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
1
0
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
1
2
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
1
0
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
1
0
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
1
1
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
1
1
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
2
0
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
1
1
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
0
3
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
1
1
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
0
2
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
1
1
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
2
1
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
0
2
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
1
2
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
[CRU] Arden Badgers
0
4
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
1
4
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
2
1
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
2
0
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
1
0
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
0
0
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
2
0
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
1
2
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
0
2
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
1
0
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
0
0
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
1
2
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
1
0
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
2
1
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
2
1
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
1
2
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
0
3
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
1
2
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
0
1
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
[CRU] Booston Cultics
1
0
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
1
1
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
0
1
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
1
1
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
[CRU] Ulthuan Griffons
1
4
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
0
2
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
0
3
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
2
1
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
2
1
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
1
0
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
1
1
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
[CRU] Whisper Fjord Fin Whales
1
1
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
0
2
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
0
1
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
2
0
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
1
0
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
0
1
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
2
0
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
2
1
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
0
1
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
0
1
[CRU] Remas Senators
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
0
3
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
1
2
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
0
2
[CRU] Bashville Predators
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
2
0
[CRU] Praag Renegades
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
1
1
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
1
2
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
2
0
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
0
1
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
[CRU] Moulder Titans
1
1
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
0
1
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
[CRU] Parravon Saints
1
1
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
2
0
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
2
0
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
3
1
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
0
1
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
0
2
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
0
2
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
1
1
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
0
2
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
[CRU] Badlands Browns
0
2
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
0
2
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
2
1
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
3
0
[CRU] Kasnack-City Masterchefs
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
0
1
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
2
1
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
1
1
Round 2
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
1
5
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
1
1
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
[CRU] Remas Senators
2
1
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
0
1
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
0
2
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
1
1
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
0
1
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
0
1
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
0
3
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
1
2
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
2
0
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
2
1
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
1
1
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
1
1
[CRU] Badlands Browns
[CRU] Bashville Predators
2
0
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
0
2
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
2
1
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
0
2
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
0
2
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
0
1
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
0
3
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
3
1
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
2
1
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
1
0
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
1
0
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
[CRU] Booston Cultics
0
2
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
0
0
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
2
0
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
2
0
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
0
1
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
1
2
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
1
0
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
2
1
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
[CRU] Whisper Fjord Fin Whales
1
1
[CRU] Ulthuan Griffons
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
1
5
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
1
2
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
2
0
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
1
1
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
1
2
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
1
1
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
1
0
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
2
1
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
0
2
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
[CRU] Praag Renegades
0
1
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
0
0
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
0
2
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
0
1
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
2
0
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
1
2
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
2
0
[CRU] Arden Badgers
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
2
2
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
1
2
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
2
0
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
0
2
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
3
0
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
3
1
[CRU] Moulder Titans
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
1
2
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
0
0
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
1
2
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
2
1
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
1
0
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
1
1
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
2
2
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
0
2
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
0
2
[CRU] Parravon Saints
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
1
2
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
1
2
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
1
0
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
1
1
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
1
0
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
1
0
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
3
0
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
2
1
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
1
0
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
1
0
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
0
1
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
1
0
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
1
2
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
2
0
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
1
2
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
[CRU] Kasnack-City Masterchefs
2
0
Round 3
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
0
1
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
[CRU] Badlands Browns
3
0
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
0
0
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
0
1
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
0
2
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
2
0
[CRU] Arden Badgers
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
0
2
[CRU] Remas Senators
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
0
1
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
1
2
[CRU] Apuccini Missils
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
0
2
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
0
1
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
2
1
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
0
2
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
2
1
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
2
0
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
2
0
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
0
0
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
0
2
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
1
0
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
2
0
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
1
1
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
0
2
[CRU] Parravon Saints
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
2
0
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
1
2
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
1
2
[CRU] Praag Renegades
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
1
1
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
1
1
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
2
0
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
2
1
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
1
0
[CRU] Ulthuan Griffons
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
1
2
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
0
3
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
2
1
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
1
4
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
0
1
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
2
0
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
2
0
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
2
0
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
0
1
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
3
0
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
0
1
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
0
2
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
0
0
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
1
1
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
1
1
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
2
1
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
0
1
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
1
0
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
0
2
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
3
0
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
[CRU] Bashville Predators
1
1
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
1
0
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
1
1
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
1
1
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
1
1
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
1
0
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
2
1
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
1
1
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
1
0
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
1
0
[CRU] Moulder Titans
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
2
1
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
1
1
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
1
1
[CRU] Whisper Fjord Fin Whales
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
1
1
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
1
2
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
2
0
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
1
1
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
3
0
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
1
1
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
1
1
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
2
0
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
2
1
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
0
1
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
0
2
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
1
1
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
2
0
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
0
2
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
2
2
[CRU] Booston Cultics
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
0
2
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
0
2
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
2
0
Round 4
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
1
1
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
2
1
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
2
1
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
0
1
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
2
1
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
1
0
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
[CRU] Remas Senators
0
1
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
2
0
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
1
2
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
1
2
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
0
0
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
1
1
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
[CRU] Badlands Browns
1
1
[CRU] Bashville Predators
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
2
1
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
1
1
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
[CRU] Apuccini Missils
3
0
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
0
2
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
1
1
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
0
1
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
1
1
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
0
1
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
0
1
[CRU] Parravon Saints
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
1
1
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
1
1
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
0
3
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
1
0
[CRU] Ornsmotek Lumberjacks
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
1
0
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
1
0
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
2
0
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
[CRU] Praag Renegades
1
0
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
1
1
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
1
0
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
0
3
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
0
2
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
1
1
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
3
0
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
2
0
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
1
2
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
2
0
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
0
1
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
1
0
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
1
0
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
1
1
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
0
1
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
1
2
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
1
2
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
2
0
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
2
0
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
0
2
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
1
0
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
2
1
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
1
1
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
1
2
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
1
1
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
0
1
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
0
1
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
1
2
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
2
0
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
0
1
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
[CRU] Moulder Titans
2
3
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
1
0
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
1
1
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
0
2
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
2
0
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
1
1
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
[CRU] Arden Badgers
1
3
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
[CRU] Booston Cultics
1
1
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
1
1
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
1
1
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
1
1
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
1
2
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
0
3
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
2
0
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
1
0
[CRU] Eataine Everstars
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
2
0
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
2
2
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
1
1
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
1
2
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
2
0
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
0
2
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
1
2
Round 5
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
0
3
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
1
1
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
1
1
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
0
2
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
[CRU] Apuccini Missils
0
1
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
2
1
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
0
1
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
1
0
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
2
0
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
1
1
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
1
0
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
1
2
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
1
1
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
0
2
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
3
2
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
1
1
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
0
0
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
0
1
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
2
1
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
1
2
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
0
1
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
1
1
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
2
1
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
0
1
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
1
1
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
[CRU] Badlands Browns
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
[CRU] Arden Badgers
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
[CRU] Ornsmotek Lumberjacks
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
[CRU] Bashville Predators
[CRU] Moulder Titans
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
[CRU] Praag Renegades
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
[CRU] Parravon Saints
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
[CRU] Eataine Everstars
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
[CRU] Booston Cultics
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
[CRU] Remas Senators
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
Round 6
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
[CRU] Uzkullak Ironics
Vprime
1000k
Chaos dwarf
5
4
1
0
9
4
5
22
4
18
9
(+23)
2.
[L]
[CRU] Gruesome Toilers
TonySparanoiac
1100k
Necromantic
5
4
1
0
6
1
5
11
4
7
9
(+12)
3.
[L]
[CRU] Rotter-Dam Uncleanables
Hit-man
1100k
Nurgle
5
4
1
0
9
1
8
8
8
0
9
(+8)
4.
[L]
[CRU] Talsyn Bumble Bees
Nautilus
1100k
Wood elf
5
4
1
0
14
3
11
12
19
-7
9
(+4)
5.
[L]
[CRU] Athelorn Falcons
Moneytimer
1100k
Wood elf
5
4
1
0
8
2
6
3
9
-6
9
(0)
6.
[L]
[CRU] Skeggi Flames
El_Nino
1100k
Amazon
5
4
1
0
7
2
5
6
11
-5
9
(0)
7.
[L]
[CRU] Urslo Grizzlies
Croteam
1100k
Norse
5
4
0
1
9
2
7
23
9
14
8
(+21)
8.
[L]
[CRU] Kraka-Drak Giants
GTA
1100k
Dwarf
5
4
0
1
7
2
5
16
5
11
8
(+16)
9.
[L]
[CRU] Bruendar Deadaches
SeriousSam
1100k
Undead
5
3
2
0
6
2
4
13
4
9
8
(+13)
10.
[L]
[CRU] Quatar Sandstorm
Clyde
980k
Khemri
5
3
2
0
6
2
4
16
9
7
8
(+11)
11.
[L]
[CRU] Varaland Freeze
MinisterOfPain
1100k
Norse
5
4
0
1
9
5
4
12
9
3
8
(+7)
12.
[L]
[CRU] Downtown Creepers
Ozzz
940k
Underworld
5
3
2
0
6
2
4
11
10
1
8
(+5)
13.
[L]
[CRU] Har-Ganeth Tornadoes
Martes
1100k
Dark Elf
5
3
2
0
6
3
3
4
14
-10
8
(-7)
14.
[L]
[CRU] Volkn Redfurs
Tacitus2
1100k
Skaven
5
2
3
0
10
5
5
17
15
2
7
(+7)
15.
[L]
[CRU] Damas Cowboys
Ratatat2
1100k
Khemri
5
3
1
1
7
2
5
15
14
1
7
(+6)
16.
[L]
[CRU] Nordland Avalanche
Nicijisin
1100k
Norse
5
3
1
1
6
4
2
12
8
4
7
(+6)
17.
[L]
[CRU] Mourn Stompers
TheIntimidator
1100k
Chaos dwarf
5
3
1
1
5
2
3
15
12
3
7
(+6)
18.
[L]
[CRU] Couronne Harlequins
Drowback
1100k
Elf
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
11
11
0
7
(+5)
19.
[L]
[CRU] Green Bay Croakers
Vitaluc
1100k
Slann
5
3
1
1
8
4
4
8
7
1
7
(+5)
20.
[L]
[CRU] Quetza Chameleons
H-8
1050k
Lizardman
5
3
1
1
5
2
3
5
4
1
7
(+4)
21.
[L]
[CRU] Nuln Gunners
Piljenje
1100k
Human
5
3
1
1
6
4
2
9
8
1
7
(+3)
22.
[L]
[CRU] Salzenmund Red Ghouls
Tornjak
1100k
Necromantic
5
3
1
1
6
3
3
7
9
-2
7
(+1)
23.
[L]
[CRU] Tobaro Majestics
Andreas-hr
1100k
Elf
5
2
3
0
7
3
4
8
14
-6
7
(-2)
24.
[L]
[CRU] Craggen Bohemians
G-lose
1100k
Vampire
5
3
1
1
6
5
1
8
12
-4
7
(-3)
25.
[L]
[CRU] Gnawpit Gutcutters
Tootall
1100k
Skaven
5
3
1
1
7
6
1
7
20
-13
7
(-12)
26.
[L]
[CRU] Karak-Azul Goldrushers
Rapick
1100k
Dwarf
4
3
0
1
6
3
3
13
5
8
6
(+11)
27.
[L]
[CRU] Necoho Serial Pillers
SecretCup
1100k
Chaos human
5
3
0
2
4
3
1
21
12
9
6
(+10)
28.
[L]
[CRU] Tlaxtlan Anacondas
Cactus-King
1100k
Lizardman
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
6
3
6
(+9)
29.
[L]
[CRU] Thornonto Maple Leafs
Solstic
1100k
Wood elf
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
11
7
4
6
(+8)
30.
[L]
[CRU] Chaqua Raptors
Skok
1100k
Lizardman
4
2
2
0
6
3
3
12
7
5
6
(+8)
31.
[L]
[CRU] Kreugar Cursers
Hockey-Sir
1100k
Necromantic
5
3
0
2
8
3
5
11
9
2
6
(+7)
32.
[L]
[CRU] Drakwald Rot-Wailers
karenpixie
1100k
Nurgle
5
2
2
1
5
3
2
10
5
5
6
(+7)
33.
[L]
[CRU] Skavenblight Scorchers
Omegam
1100k
Skaven
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
6
8
-2
6
(+3)
34.
[L]
[CRU] Woodington Treekins
folklore
1100k
Wood elf
4
3
0
1
5
2
3
3
3
0
6
(+3)
35.
[L]
[CRU] Scythia Valkyries
Chronoss
1100k
Amazon
4
3
0
1
4
1
3
5
6
-1
6
(+2)
36.
[L]
[CRU] Gunbad Red Faces
Flipflapfluff
1050k
Goblin
5
3
0
2
5
5
0
10
10
0
6
(0)
37.
[L]
[CRU] Chikungunya Bulls
Le_Rige
1100k
Nurgle
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
11
13
-2
6
(-1)
38.
[L]
[CRU] Leicheburg Backjacks
Losxe
1100k
Necromantic
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
5
8
-3
6
(-1)
39.
[L]
[CRU] Badlands Browns
ColdCage
1100k
Half orc
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
17
3
14
5
(+15)
40.
[L]
[CRU] Zorn-Uzkull Madbulls
Orkestra
1100k
Chaos dwarf
5
2
1
2
8
6
2
14
3
11
5
(+13)
41.
[L]
[CRU] Mamamia Heat
Tractor
1100k
Amazon
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
12
5
7
5
(+10)
42.
[L]
[CRU] Brunnich Mammoths
Scanlan
1100k
Norse
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
13
4
9
5
(+10)
43.
[L]
[CRU] Arikhorna Cannibals
Bad_Taste
1100k
Khorne
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
11
5
6
5
(+7)
44.
[L]
[CRU] Ashridge Bugbears
Pocman
1000k
Half orc
5
1
3
1
3
4
-1
15
7
8
5
(+7)
45.
[L]
[CRU] Bogenhafen X-Brays
Dvostruka
1100k
Chaos beastman
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
6
2
4
5
(+6)
46.
[L]
[CRU] Karak-Ankor Stoners
Kata-strofa
1100k
Dwarf
5
1
3
1
5
5
0
9
5
4
5
(+4)
47.
[L]
[CRU] Deadlands Raiders
Chuwak
1100k
Khemri
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
11
8
3
5
(+4)
48.
[L]
[CRU] San Khornisco 66ers
Basebowl
1100k
Khorne
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
9
6
3
5
(+4)
49.
[L]
[CRU] Arden Badgers
Silvius
1100k
Wood elf
4
2
1
1
9
5
4
9
10
-1
5
(+3)
50.
[L]
[CRU] Sjoktraken Barbarians
Jackychaud
1100k
Norse
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
7
7
0
5
(+3)
51.
[L]
[CRU] Plaag Spit-Fighters
Jarilove
1100k
Nurgle
5
2
1
2
4
4
0
10
7
3
5
(+3)
52.
[L]
[CRU] Ornsmotek Lumberjacks
Ratatat2
1100k
Norse
4
1
3
0
4
3
1
9
7
2
5
(+3)
53.
[L]
[CRU] Zharrduk Black Hats
Julcar
1100k
Chaos dwarf
5
2
1
2
7
6
1
6
5
1
5
(+2)
54.
[L]
[CRU] Kizhargo Werebeards
Ball-can
1100k
Chaos dwarf
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
8
8
0
5
(+2)
55.
[L]
[CRU] San Diego Charmers
Dobberwoman
1100k
Slaanesh
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
8
6
2
5
(+2)
56.
[L]
[CRU] Tzeentch Blues
tchattack
1100k
Tzeentch
4
2
1
1
4
1
3
6
7
-1
5
(+2)
57.
[L]
[CRU] Bashville Predators
bokart
1100k
Khorne
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
9
9
0
5
(+1)
58.
[L]
[CRU] Moulder Titans
CessPoul
1100k
Skaven
4
2
1
1
7
6
1
5
8
-3
5
(-2)
59.
[L]
[CRU] Konquata Salamanders
Pegleg51
1050k
Lizardman
4
1
3
0
4
2
2
6
10
-4
5
(-2)
60.
[L]
[CRU] Newland All-Darks
Nexul
1100k
Dark Elf
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
6
9
-3
5
(-3)
61.
[L]
[CRU] Altdorf Engineers
Minecraft
1100k
Human
4
2
1
1
3
3
0
6
9
-3
5
(-3)
62.
[L]
[CRU] Bastonne Red Sox
Jehan
1100k
Bretonnian
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
4
9
-5
5
(-4)
63.
[L]
[CRU] Bordeleaux Crusaders
Eliot_Foulness
1100k
Bretonnian
4
1
3
0
3
2
1
7
13
-6
5
(-5)
64.
[L]
[CRU] Clar-Karond Sharks
Marko24
1100k
Dark Elf
5
2
1
2
5
4
1
10
17
-7
5
(-6)
65.
[L]
[CRU] Brionne White Sox
Nanobitch
1100k
Bretonnian
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
4
13
-9
5
(-8)
66.
[L]
[CRU] Middenheim White Wolves
Roblocks
840k
Human
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
19
2
17
4
(+17)
67.
[L]
[CRU] Praag Renegades
Jedanaest
1100k
Chaos human
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
15
5
10
4
(+10)
68.
[L]
[CRU] Zharr-Nagrund Pyros
Xnyl
1100k
Chaos dwarf
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
13
4
9
4
(+9)
69.
[L]
[CRU] Scarolina Sphincters
scota
1100k
Nurgle
4
2
0
2
5
4
1
10
3
7
4
(+8)
70.
[L]
[CRU] Karak-Kadrin O'Rangers
Snapshoot
880k
Dwarf
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
12
4
8
4
(+8)
71.
[L]
[CRU] Stirlun Brainburstaz
Vanna_Black
1100k
Orc
4
2
0
2
3
3
0
12
4
8
4
(+8)
72.
[L]
[CRU] Azgorh Crosskins
Zedukan
1100k
Half orc
4
2
0
2
4
2
2
5
2
3
4
(+5)
73.
[L]
[CRU] Blackgulf Buccaneers
Throwboy
1100k
Chaos human
4
1
2
1
2
4
-2
11
4
7
4
(+5)
74.
[L]
[CRU] Parravon Saints
Glart_Simpson
1100k
Bretonnian
4
1
2
1
5
4
1
9
7
2
4
(+3)
75.
[L]
[CRU] Khornes Park Rangers
Ursu5
1100k
Khorne
4
2
0
2
4
6
-2
13
8
5
4
(+3)
76.
[L]
[CRU] Gorka Krunch
Flash_Gordon
1100k
Orc
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
9
6
3
4
(+3)
77.
[L]
[CRU] Iron Rock Lootaz
TheEnd
1100k
Orc
4
1
2
1
3
5
-2
9
5
4
4
(+2)
78.
[L]
[CRU] Caledor Fireballs
JudgeDread
1100k
High elf
4
2
0
2
3
3
0
11
10
1
4
(+1)
79.
[L]
[CRU] Sartosa Black Bones
Kavac
1100k
Undead
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
7
6
1
4
(+1)
80.
[L]
[CRU] Mongrel Underdogs
MisterFurlan
1100k
Underworld
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
12
11
1
4
(+1)
81.
[L]
[CRU] Ekrund Hammerheads
Rektor
1100k
Dwarf
5
1
2
2
4
6
-2
7
5
2
4
(0)
82.
[L]
[CRU] Uhlan Gators
Odo_Jack
770k
Hobgoblin
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
10
12
-2
4
(-1)
83.
[L]
[CRU] Tokmar Snakers
Mrtavern
1100k
Slaanesh
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
5
7
-2
4
(-1)
84.
[L]
[CRU] Arkhan Scarabones
Brusimpson
880k
Khemri
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
12
13
-1
4
(-1)
85.
[L]
[CRU] Southlands Zebraheads
LARP
790k
Chaos beastman
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
10
11
-1
4
(-2)
86.
[L]
[CRU] Itza Piranhas
Javader
1000k
Lizardman
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
6
8
-2
4
(-2)
87.
[L]
[CRU] Karak-Ungor Ancestors
Redure
1100k
Dwarf
4
1
2
1
3
5
-2
8
8
0
4
(-2)
88.
[L]
[CRU] Malal Badkicks
Torba
1100k
Chaos human
4
0
4
0
3
3
0
4
6
-2
4
(-2)
89.
[L]
[CRU] Highlands Skorns
Maldoria
1100k
Chaos beastman
4
2
0
2
3
2
1
3
6
-3
4
(-2)
90.
[L]
[CRU] Sinsinatti Bangals
Kringaking
1100k
Slaanesh
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
3
5
-2
4
(-2)
91.
[L]
[CRU] Skryre Junkies
kinoklub
1100k
Skaven
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
9
13
-4
4
(-3)
92.
[L]
[CRU] Killogs Khorne Flakes
Divica
1100k
Khorne
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
5
8
-3
4
(-3)
93.
[L]
[CRU] Varenka Bootmakers
Balthazard
1000k
Goblin
5
2
0
3
4
8
-4
16
15
1
4
(-3)
94.
[L]
[CRU] Remas Gladiators
Muzo
1100k
Human
4
0
4
0
4
4
0
5
8
-3
4
(-3)
95.
[L]
[CRU] Ferlangen Devils
Jigsaw9
1100k
Chaos beastman
4
2
0
2
3
4
-1
11
13
-2
4
(-3)
96.
[L]
[CRU] Rolling Warpstones
Kaoch
890k
Underworld
4
1
2
1
3
4
-1
11
13
-2
4
(-3)
97.
[L]
[CRU] Eataine Everstars
zaoaz
1100k
High elf
4
2
0
2
8
8
0
7
11
-4
4
(-4)
98.
[L]
[CRU] Ostland Shadows
gridironko
1100k
Necromantic
4
1
2
1
5
4
1
6
11
-5
4
(-4)
99.
[L]
[CRU] Ithralia Heartbreakers
Geekete9
1100k
Amazon
5
1
2
2
4
5
-1
7
10
-3
4
(-4)
100.
[L]
[CRU] Oldwa Madmoonz
Uzasjedi_knight
890k
Orc & goblin
4
2
0
2
4
7
-3
6
7
-1
4
(-4)
101.
[L]
[CRU] Nxama Waterbillys
Margaret_Catcher
1100k
Slann
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
4
7
-3
4
(-4)
102.
[L]
[CRU] Chrace Silverions
KaptainBrawe
1100k
High elf
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
2
7
-5
4
(-4)
103.
[L]
[CRU] Erengrad Admirals
Imperativ
1100k
Elf
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
5
12
-7
4
(-5)
104.
[L]
[CRU] Karond-Kar Screamers
Peter-Pow
1100k
Dark Elf
5
2
0
3
6
7
-1
6
10
-4
4
(-5)
105.
[L]
[CRU] Marienburg Seahawks
Io8
900k
Elf
4
2
0
2
4
6
-2
7
10
-3
4
(-5)
106.
[L]
[CRU] Tlaxanville Jaguars
Cristoball
1100k
Slann
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
13
-8
4
(-8)
107.
[L]
[CRU] Pestilens Toxics
Duk
1050k
Skaven
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
3
11
-8
4
(-9)
108.
[L]
[CRU] Catrazza Flyers
BOlm
930k
Slann
4
2
0
2
4
6
-2
4
11
-7
4
(-9)
109.
[L]
[CRU] Gorgoth Thunderclaps
Tomislav_7_3
1100k
Chaos dwarf
4
2
0
2
2
4
-2
6
16
-10
4
(-12)
110.
[L]
[CRU] Kislev All-Tsars
Blitzeur
1100k
Human
5
2
0
3
4
6
-2
3
16
-13
4
(-15)
111.
[L]
[CRU] Numas Black Pharaohs
Nemet
1100k
Khemri
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
14
7
7
3
(+7)
112.
[L]
[CRU] Wargheim BOB-Cats
Tron2482
1100k
Orc
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
11
3
8
3
(+7)
113.
[L]
[CRU] Fjellsende Blitzhard
tatar
990k
Norse
4
1
1
2
4
6
-2
16
8
8
3
(+6)
114.
[L]
[CRU] Wastelands Vandals
Slashr
650k
Chaos human
5
1
1
3
4
8
-4
12
6
6
3
(+2)
115.
[L]
[CRU] Belgrave Dead Stars
Vinko
1100k
Undead
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
10
8
2
3
(0)
116.
[L]
[CRU] Saphery Conjurors
Mandrak
1100k
High elf
5
1
1
3
5
6
-1
9
9
0
3
(-1)
117.
[L]
[CRU] Booston Cultics
Lokrum
1100k
Slaanesh
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
9
9
0
3
(-1)
118.
[L]
[CRU] Taal Longhorns
Catfishh
1100k
Chaos beastman
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
12
11
1
3
(-2)
119.
[L]
[CRU] Streissen Sackers
Amel
860k
Vampire
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
6
6
0
3
(-2)
120.
[L]
[CRU] Manchaoster Undivided
Kukoc
1100k
Chaos human
5
1
1
3
3
6
-3
5
4
1
3
(-2)
121.
[L]
[CRU] Laurelorn Grasshopers
Sumasumo
1100k
Wood elf
4
1
1
2
6
5
1
9
13
-4
3
(-3)
122.
[L]
[CRU] Acapulco Catching-divers
Rapso
1100k
Slann
4
1
1
2
8
8
0
5
9
-4
3
(-4)
123.
[L]
[CRU] Zhufbar Shortbeards
Serj
980k
Dwarf
4
1
1
2
4
6
-2
6
8
-2
3
(-4)
124.
[L]
[CRU] Lustria Dodgers
SlijepiMiss
850k
Amazon
4
0
3
1
5
7
-2
8
11
-3
3
(-5)
125.
[L]
[CRU] Codillian Surfers
Serverat
1100k
Elf
4
0
3
1
4
5
-1
5
9
-4
3
(-5)
126.
[L]
[CRU] Fungol Doomdrivers
PunT
1100k
Night goblin
5
1
1
3
3
8
-5
20
20
0
3
(-5)
127.
[L]
[CRU] Splitburg Splitters
Valance
1100k
Tzeentch
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
7
11
-4
3
(-6)
128.
[L]
[CRU] Arcania Eagles
Delalt
1100k
Tzeentch
4
1
1
2
1
3
-2
2
8
-6
3
(-8)
129.
[L]
[CRU] Deshnoke Molemen
Darthmole
1000k
Skaven
4
1
1
2
6
5
1
3
14
-11
3
(-10)
130.
[L]
[CRU] Annulii Sunriders
Progonic
1100k
High elf
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
1
10
-9
3
(-10)
131.
[L]
[CRU] Hirotshima Atomics
Rookiebalboa
1100k
Nurgle
4
1
0
3
1
4
-3
12
6
6
2
(+3)
132.
[L]
[CRU] Moussillon Morghasts
Veles
1050k
Undead
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
12
9
3
2
(+1)
133.
[L]
[CRU] Wurrzag Bloody Handz
Pivo
1100k
Orc & goblin
4
1
0
3
3
6
-3
8
5
3
2
(0)
134.
[L]
[CRU] Minnesnota Twins
Bigpony
810k
Ogre
5
1
0
4
3
10
-7
21
15
6
2
(-1)
135.
[L]
[CRU] Harlum Gob Trotters
Julcar
1000k
Goblin
4
1
0
3
3
4
-1
10
10
0
2
(-1)
136.
[L]
[CRU] Blue Orcster Cult
Amerikanke
1100k
Orc
4
1
0
3
2
4
-2
9
8
1
2
(-1)
137.
[L]
[CRU] Mungk Bloody Sunz
Ferdoit
1100k
Orc
4
1
0
3
2
6
-4
9
6
3
2
(-1)
138.
[L]
[CRU] Grimfang White Skulz
Marijon1
1050k
Orc
4
1
0
3
2
4
-2
6
5
1
2
(-1)
139.
[L]
[CRU] Lahmia Mummyboys
Cravatica
710k
Undead
4
1
0
3
2
7
-5
9
7
2
2
(-3)
140.
[L]
[CRU] Morgheim Houndogs
Knock-knock
1100k
Half orc
4
1
0
3
1
5
-4
6
5
1
2
(-3)
141.
[L]
[CRU] Bulgur Bulgers
Kornpop
1100k
Ogre
4
0
2
2
1
3
-2
18
20
-2
2
(-4)
142.
[L]
[CRU] Waaagtown Greenskins
Morkshire
1000k
Orc & goblin
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
10
11
-1
2
(-5)
143.
[L]
[CRU] Fangfort Hotgobz
Piotr
830k
Goblin
5
1
0
4
6
10
-4
13
15
-2
2
(-6)
144.
[L]
[CRU] Mordkin Skavengers
BabaRoga
1100k
Skaven
4
0
2
2
4
7
-3
6
9
-3
2
(-6)
145.
[L]
[CRU] Scarcrag Dogboyz
Otobot
950k
Goblin
4
1
0
3
1
7
-6
10
10
0
2
(-6)
146.
[L]
[CRU] Apuccini Missils
Mi-laine
900k
Night goblin
5
1
0
4
1
8
-7
12
12
0
2
(-7)
147.
[L]
[CRU] Hungerwood Devourers
Shoeless
950k
Halfling
4
1
0
3
4
6
-2
7
14
-7
2
(-9)
148.
[L]
[CRU] Talabheim Guardians
Chessy
780k
Human
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
4
13
-9
2
(-11)
149.
[L]
[CRU] Mootland Butchers
Boucher
800k
Halfling
4
0
2
2
2
7
-5
12
18
-6
2
(-11)
150.
[L]
[CRU] Remas Senators
Borna
1100k
Elf
4
1
0
3
2
6
-4
4
11
-7
2
(-11)
151.
[L]
[CRU] Ghrond Ballkickers
Y-Chromosome
1100k
Dark Elf
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
4
13
-9
2
(-12)
152.
[L]
[CRU] Ellyrion Broncos
Nesthor
1100k
High elf
4
1
0
3
4
6
-2
1
11
-10
2
(-12)
153.
[L]
[CRU] Bitememore Cravers
Mrazomor
1050k
Vampire
4
1
0
3
2
6
-4
5
13
-8
2
(-12)
154.
[L]
[CRU] Eshin Daggernauts
Hatori
1100k
Skaven
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
4
20
-16
2
(-18)
155.
[L]
[CRU] Karak-Izril Kings
Zagrebite
970k
Dwarf
4
0
1
3
2
5
-3
18
4
14
1
(+11)
156.
[L]
[CRU] Hag-Graef Darknails
Kocsi
1100k
Dark Elf
4
0
1
3
4
8
-4
4
3
1
1
(-3)
157.
[L]
[CRU] Crookback Lunatics
JakParnival
920k
Night goblin
5
0
1
4
1
9
-8
13
13
0
1
(-8)
158.
[L]
[CRU] Wightington Mystics
Justin_Briber
1100k
Undead
4
0
0
4
0
9
-9
10
5
5
0
(-4)
159.
[L]
[CRU] Tu-Ka Outclaws
Johnny_Rotter
970k
Chaos human
4
0
0
4
0
4
-4
4
9
-5
0
(-9)
160.
[L]
[CRU] Aver Nuggets
BananaJones
670k
Halfling
4
0
0
4
3
7
-4
7
13
-6
0
(-10)
161.
[L]
[CRU] Barliton Cornstars
Mastnovak
690k
Halfling
4
0
0
4
0
8
-8
11
13
-2
0
(-10)
162.
[L]
[CRU] Drakenmoor Yellows
kroton
1100k
Hobgoblin
5
0
0
5
0
5
-5
6
17
-11
0
(-16)