Game
Community
Leagues
Help
47 coaches online • Server time:
16:00
* * *
Did you know?
The most casualties in a
single match
is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
NCBBL
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Freya's Frozen Cup III Finals
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Spitzburgh United
Gods of Frost
1
3
Gods of Frost
Ghoultenders
1
0
Anubian Mummies
Ghoultenders
0
3
Freya's Frozen Cup III Division II
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Anubian Mummies
Spitzburgh United
2
1
Hell Horde
peaceful majestic beasts
1
0
Round 2
Hell Horde
Spitzburgh United
1
2
Anubian Mummies
peaceful majestic beasts
2
1
Round 3
Spitzburgh United
peaceful majestic beasts
1
0
Hell Horde
Anubian Mummies
2
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Anubian Mummies
Bearded1
1920k
Tomb Kings
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
12
3
9
6
2.
[L]
Spitzburgh United
Gimpogorgon
1580k
Lizardmen
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
7
3
4
6
3.
[L]
Hell Horde
Gumpsumoto
2110k
Chaos Chosen
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
2
10
-8
6
4.
[L]
peaceful majestic beasts
SableQueen
1410k
Chaos Chosen
3
0
0
3
1
4
-3
2
7
-5
0
Freya's Frozen Cup III Division I
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Rotters on the Cheap
Ghoultenders
1
2
Avelorn Saints
Gods of Frost
3
2
Round 2
Rotters on the Cheap
Gods of Frost
1
2
Avelorn Saints
Ghoultenders
1
2
Round 3
Avelorn Saints
Rotters on the Cheap
1
1
Ghoultenders
Gods of Frost
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Gods of Frost
clownthulhu
2220k
Norse
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
5
9
-4
6
2.
[L]
Ghoultenders
Mandolinman1
1920k
Shambling Undead
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
3
6
-3
6
3.
[L]
Avelorn Saints
RogueBanshee
2020k
High Elf
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
2
7
-5
4
4.
[L]
Rotters on the Cheap
Quetzecotl
2190k
Nurgle
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
13
1
12
1
Conorian Cup III Finals
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Rotters on the Cheap
Nuln Sharpshooters
1
0
Rotters on the Cheap
Hell Horde
0
3
Hell Horde
New Orc Crankies
2
1
Conorian Cup III
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Hell Horde
Rotters on the Cheap
1
1
Bootiful Buccaneers
New Orc Crankies
0
1
Round 2
Hell Horde
Nuln Sharpshooters
0
1
Bootiful Buccaneers
Rotters on the Cheap
1
2
Round 3
Bootiful Buccaneers
Hell Horde
1
2
New Orc Crankies
Nuln Sharpshooters
1
1
Round 4
Bootiful Buccaneers
Nuln Sharpshooters
0
2
New Orc Crankies
Rotters on the Cheap
1
0
Round 5
Nuln Sharpshooters
Rotters on the Cheap
3
0
Hell Horde
New Orc Crankies
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
New Orc Crankies
Mandolinman1
1960k
Orc
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
8
6
2
10
2.
[L]
Nuln Sharpshooters
clownthulhu
1790k
Human
4
3
1
0
7
1
6
4
13
-9
10
3.
[L]
Hell Horde
Gumpsumoto
2110k
Chaos Chosen
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
10
6
4
4
4.
[L]
Rotters on the Cheap
Quetzecotl
2190k
Nurgle
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
9
7
2
4
5.
[L]
Bootiful Buccaneers
Bearded1
1690k
Amazon
4
0
0
4
2
7
-5
6
5
1
0
Bank of Altdorf Invitational Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Bank of Altdorf Invitational (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Khorne's Karnage Arena Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Khorne's Karnage Arena (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Hexoatl Open Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
Hexoatl Open Division II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
Hexoatl Open Division I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Sharpshooters
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Division II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Boneyard Bloodthirsters
Clan Eshin Warpstone Challenge Division I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hell Horde
Freya's Frozen Cup II Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ghoultenders
Freya's Frozen Cup II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LarZards
The Conorian Cup II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cleaveland Centaurs
Freya's Frozen Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sarcophoguys
The Conorian Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Necroton Deadskins