Game
Community
Leagues
Help
19 coaches online • Server time:
08:17
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Elfball... where are...
Making Assassins mor...
BB2016 Ranked, Leagu...
Old Skool Invitational
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jock Strap of Thorns V
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Mike's 145 Looneyz
Black Renegades
0
2
Black Renegades
Escapist
Escapist
Black Eye Purple Sky
2
1
Hungry Gobbos
Bloodaxe Reapers
Eagle's Claw Riders
Eagle's Claw Riders
Happy Wars
1
0
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Primeval Primates
2
1
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Kazak Ironbeards FC
1
0
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Gobo City II
Kazak Ironbeards FC
0
1
Iniquitous Inhumans
Heroic Heros
Axlotl Acrobats
Da Greenprint
Axlotl Acrobats
0
2
OSI Tag Team Tournament V
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Heroic Heros
2
1
Axlotl Acrobats
Eagle's Claw Riders
3
0
Primeval Primates
Black Renegades
1
1
Escapist
Bloodaxe Reapers
0
3
Round 2
Eagle's Claw Riders
Heroic Heros
6
1
Axlotl Acrobats
Hellbelly Furnace Club
3
0
Primeval Primates
Escapist
1
2
Black Renegades
Bloodaxe Reapers
1
1
Round 3
Axlotl Acrobats
Black Renegades
Escapist
Heroic Heros
Primeval Primates
Eagle's Claw Riders
4
0
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Bloodaxe Reapers
1
2
Round 4
Escapist
Hellbelly Furnace Club
2
1
Black Renegades
Eagle's Claw Riders
2
1
Heroic Heros
Bloodaxe Reapers
1
1
Axlotl Acrobats
Primeval Primates
1
0
Round 5
Eagle's Claw Riders
Bloodaxe Reapers
0
2
Primeval Primates
Hellbelly Furnace Club
1
3
Black Renegades
Heroic Heros
1
0
Axlotl Acrobats
Escapist
3
0
Round 6
Primeval Primates
Bloodaxe Reapers
Eagle's Claw Riders
Hellbelly Furnace Club
Axlotl Acrobats
Heroic Heros
2
1
Black Renegades
Escapist
2
0
Round 7
Black Renegades
Hellbelly Furnace Club
0
1
Escapist
Eagle's Claw Riders
3
0
Primeval Primates
Heroic Heros
1
2
Axlotl Acrobats
Bloodaxe Reapers
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Axlotl Acrobats
El_Dude
1710k
Slann
6
5
0
1
12
3
9
18
15
3
15
2.
[L]
Bloodaxe Reapers
mike467
2060k
Norse
6
4
2
0
11
3
8
26
14
12
14
3.
[L]
Black Renegades
El_Dude
1990k
Chaos Chosen
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
15
-4
11
4.
[L]
Hellbelly Furnace Club
badger4
1880k
Chaos Dwarf
6
3
0
3
8
9
-1
20
17
3
9
5.
[L]
Escapist
venom9
1800k
Human
6
3
0
3
7
10
-3
9
17
-8
9
6.
[L]
Primeval Primates
mike467
1780k
Simyin
6
1
1
4
8
9
-1
17
10
7
4
7.
[L]
Heroic Heros
venom9
1600k
Chaos Renegade
6
1
1
4
6
13
-7
12
16
-4
4
8.
[L]
Eagle's Claw Riders
badger4
1610k
High Elf
6
1
0
5
7
15
-8
8
17
-9
3
Old Skool Open I
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[H]
[I]
[J]
[A]
Hungry Gobbos
[B]
Kazak Ironbeards FC
[C]
Nurgling Epedemic
[D]
Iniquitous Inhumans
[E]
Mike's 145 Looneyz
[F]
Warplock Raiders
[G]
Black Eye Purple Sky
[H]
Da Greenprint
[I]
Happy Wars
[J]
Gobo City II
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Kazak Ironbeards FC
El_Dude
1720k
Dwarf
4
3
1
0
8
2
6
16
3
13
11
2.
[L]
Warplock Raiders
badger4
1780k
Skaven
4
2
0
2
6
7
-1
6
13
-7
8
3.
[L]
Hungry Gobbos
El_Dude
1390k
Goblin
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
6
8
-2
5
4.
[L]
Black Eye Purple Sky
badger4
1550k
Dark Elf
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
6
5
1
4
5.
[L]
Iniquitous Inhumans
mike467
1810k
Vampire
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
2
8
-6
4
6.
[L]
Da Greenprint
badger4
1390k
Goblin
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
4
9
-5
4
7.
[L]
Mike's 145 Looneyz
mike467
1470k
Goblin
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
1
3
3
8.
[L]
Happy Wars
venom9
1380k
Tomb Kings
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
5
2
3
1
9.
[L]
Gobo City II
venom9
970k
Goblin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10.
[L]
Nurgling Epedemic
mike467
1330k
Nurgle
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jock Strap of Thorns IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Renegades
Cheaterz Challenge Cup Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hungry Gobbos
OSI Tag Team Tournament IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Renegades
Jock Strap of Thorns III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodaxe Reapers
OSI Tag Team Tournament Season Three ptI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Renegades
OSI Tag Team Tournament Season Two pt II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kazak Ironbeards FC
Jock Strap of Thorns II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nurgling Epedemic
OSI Tag Team Tournament - Season Two (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kazak Ironbeards FC
Old Skool Tourney pt II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kazak Ironbeards FC
Jock Strap Of Thorns (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kazak Ironbeards FC
Old Skool Tourney (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kazak Ironbeards FC