91 coaches online • Server time: 15:20
* * * Did you know? The most aggressive player is Taku the Second with 6617 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Bb2020 Will you reti...goto Post Hi allgoto Post Welcome Newcomers - ...
Tournaments

LEGA GLADIO - Shuffle Sensation

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
   
Round 2
   
Round 3
   
Round 4

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Skills Pending [L] Arraffa sta RiffaHippie1090kTomb Kings3300606107315(+9) 
2. Skills Pending [L] Chicago BullSpartano901160kChaos Dwarf330040494515(+9) 
3. P [L] Meglio morti che viviStarJump1210kShambling Undead330052361515(+8) 
4. Skills Pending [L] Carcharoth NiecesKhamul1220kNecromantic Horror330052385315(+6) 
5. Roster [L] Un-der-uo-mansulidamor1260kUnderworld Denizens321061589-112(+4) 
6. P [L] RiffatteSowsav1050kNurgle321030354112(+4) 
7. P [L] AigabSerafino_191180kHuman321073434-112(+3) 
8. Roster [L] SuccedaneiWolfParma1220kVampire321041348-412(-1) 
9. P [L] Riffa dimmmerdaEstremo1170kLizardmen321031249-512(-3) 
10. P [L] curnutc'hamisl'ogreindariffjerry0710711130kOgre3201523135810(+11) 
11. Roster [L] Scimmie GothJava1200kDark Elf2200505107310(+8) 
12. Roster [L] Figli di un Orco minoreSpartako1200kOrc220040440410(+8) 
13. P [L] I Taliani!ione1110kOld World Alliance320151485310(+7) 
14. Roster [L] I PoliticantiOrso1240kTomb Kings3201422127510(+7) 
15. Roster [L] I Principi casualicana1160kOld World Alliance220040474310(+7) 
16. Roster [L] Viva il PrezKaltenland1190kNorse220040430310(+7) 
17. P [L] I Norse SeveriBadStorm1260kNorse320143184410(+5) 
18. Skills Pending [L] American Gods FCprinci1270kSlann320174343110(+4) 
19. P [L] LG - Who Feels ChaosLiam_Gallagher1210kChaos Renegade320142275210(+4) 
20. Roster [L] [GL] X'ala l-MouseBugrum1190kLizardmen320141365110(+4) 
21. Skills Pending [L] Krypto is for boysDag1100kUnderworld Denizens320142287110(+3) 
22. Skills Pending [L] Ghia si sipostamassimo1180kSkaven320132175210(+3) 
23. Roster [L] A Presidential BlessPanicoblack1250kVampire320143154110(+2) 
24. Roster [L] Vecchi come FarinaD.O.A.1210kOld World Alliance320131212-110(+1) 
25. P [L] ChasualitàNivo970kChaos Dwarf320142257-210(0) 
26. P [L] Mickey HousePieccio1240kSkaven320164215-410(-2) 
27. P [L] Gladio-radirold1190kTomb Kings320143169-310(-2) 
28. Roster [L] Bulåggna BallersLasgalen1150kSlann320143158-310(-2) 
29. Roster [L] SudoMaGodoFackko1140kGoblin3201321111-1010(-9) 
30. Roster [L] Pezzi da museociantru1220kTomb Kings312031226-49(-2) 
31. Roster [L] Rolling Bones [gladio]freud1200kTomb Kings31113218537(+4) 
32. Skills Pending [L] Adoratori del Demone Scimmiakiave950kSnotling311122010647(+4) 
33. P [L] Gladio Dugo BoysFerra761210kShambling Undead31113215507(+1) 
34. P [L] Stiappa's UnyCornsThz1190kDark Elf311134-14227(+1) 
35. Roster [L] Konquata WizardsYashin1180kSlann311134-17617(0) 
36. Roster [L] Riffbonesshm1230kTomb Kings31111105507(0) 
37. Roster [L] Roccone NazionaleKalos86950kSnotling311144045-17(-1) 
38. Roster [L] Ammazza la topaGrimgor831150kSkaven311134-167-17(-2) 
39. Roster [L] Altissimi Levessimi PurissimiArioch761270kHigh Elf311134-139-67(-7) 
40. P [L] novelle cousine xchef-knife1190kChaos Dwarf310234-19365(+5) 
41. P [L] Kinshasa SilverbacksOrcReich1240kSimyin310223-19545(+3) 
42. Roster [L] Dissociemussteve941150kHuman310223-15325(+1) 
43. P [L] I figli dei cugini di AtlanteMenzogna990kOgre310214-312845(+1) 
44. Roster [L] Kubbo's DwarfBombardiere501130kChaos Dwarf310224-26425(0) 
45. Roster [L] Dare il ramatoLa_Yena820kHalfling210123-15505(-1) 
46. Roster [L] I VolontariVypera1200kOld World Alliance310224-25415(-1) 
47. Roster [L] This is the RiffaDarthDreddolo1150kChaos Renegade210121146-25(-1) 
48. Roster [L] Tienekkhornegianicolo1130kDaemons of Khorne210112-12205(-1) 
49. Roster [L] Thick Skullerssavicnikola1150kShambling Undead210122068-25(-2) 
50. P [L] Invasione Barbaricagerbido1250kOld World Alliance310235-267-15(-3) 
51. Roster [L] Skink on a planeDinolai1160kLizardmen310223-168-25(-3) 
52. Roster [L] I vampiri honestiGallo1140kVampire310222025-35(-3) 
53. Roster [L] Bongo e i suoi fratelliVaram1r1060kSimyin310225-389-15(-4) 
54. P [L] I VolontarriRolexWL1220kBretonnian310235-248-45(-6) 
55. Roster [L] ammucchiata selvaggiaxlupox1180kOld World Alliance311123-128-65(-7) 
56. P [L] Sentimenti ContraStuntyPhoenix_Katten890kSnotling310223-1816-85(-9) 
57. Roster [L] RNGpaccodiotuo910kSnotling310226-4510-55(-9) 
58. P [L] Animo Animesamuelson1190kChaos Dwarf302113-29184(+6) 
59. Roster [L] CudògnBearcall1110kChaos Chosen301215-410552(+1) 
60. Roster [L] Nome cattivoMuten1170kDaemons of Khorne301215-47342(0) 
61. Roster [L] Ist Kriegantanacara1140kOrc201112-13212(0) 
62. Roster [L] OrconiLazzaroniMatteoB1300kOrc301224-23212(-1) 
63. Roster [L] [gladio]lepis hcvifa861180kOrc201124-23212(-1) 
64. Roster [L] Michelin 3-StarsEagle_71060kHuman301214-36512(-2) 
65. Roster [L] I Cucciolotti pucciosiRoxanna950kSnotling301213-2810-22(-4) 
66. Roster [L] Kuala monnezzaAle_Kubbo880kSnotling301215-4811-32(-7) 
67. Roster [L] Brutals GladiatorsMurzh1030kDaemons of Khorne301215-459-42(-8) 
68. Skills Pending [L] Top(i) GunFaina1060kSkaven301235-207-72(-9) 
69. Roster [L] Amici SanguinariAGAM1220kDaemons of Khorne301224-278-10(-3) 
70. Roster [L] Gang o BongJedimar1180kSimyin300325-37700(-3) 
71. Roster [L] buonjour finessgian1978970kOgre300305-58710(-4) 
72. Roster [L] Madonna SantaGijoe1260kChaos Renegade300307-75500(-7) 
73. Roster [L] Sanguinellidecaxd1080kVampire200204-417-60(-10) 
74. Roster [L] Kaeru Ra KaeruSolar841160kSlann200216-539-60(-11) 

playout (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO - PLAYOFF (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Sunspear (Show Schedule)
Winner: StiCazzOrc
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Pyke (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Riverrun (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Lannisport (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Kingslanding (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Highgarden (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Winterfell (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - The Wall (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Tirana (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Sarajevo (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Roma (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orkokhan
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Quito (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Pyongyang (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Ottawa (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Nuova Delhi (Show Schedule)
Winner: StiCazzOrc
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Madrid (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Lubiana (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Kingston (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Juba (Show Schedule)
Winner: Vaporlizard
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Islamabad (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Hanoi (Show Schedule)
Winner: Pussy-cat
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Gerusalemme (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Freetown (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Erevan (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Dakar (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Caracas (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Bagdad (Show Schedule)
LEGA GLADIO 26 - Amsterdam (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio - Play off (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Centocelle (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Casalotti (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - TorBellaMonaca (Show Schedule)
Winner: Daddys Babe
LegaGladio25 - TorreAngela (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Corviale (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - SanBasilio (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Parioli (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Prati (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Trastevere (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Aventino (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Coppedè (Show Schedule)
LegaGladio25 - Piazza Navona (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - LEONE (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - PESCI (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - ACQUARIO (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - CAPRICORNO (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - SAGITTARIO (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - SCORPIONE (Show Schedule)
Winner: Khornettini
Lega Gladio XXV - BILANCIA (Show Schedule)
Winner: Pop khornes
Lega Gladio XXV - VERGINE (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - LEONE
Lega Gladio XXV - CANCRO (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - GEMELLI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nannenani
Lega Gladio XXV - TORO (Show Schedule)
Lega Gladio XXV - ARIETE (Show Schedule)
PROVOCATOR BOWL - LEGA GLADIO (Show Schedule)
RETIARIVUS BOWL - LEGA GLADIO (Show Schedule)
MIRMILLO BOWL - LEGA GLADIO (Show Schedule)
GLADIOBOWL (Show Schedule)
IRON shame - LegaGladio 24th ed.- (Show Schedule)
TRASTEVERE -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
TUFELLO -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
SAN GIOVANNI -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
SAN LORENZO -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nannenani
PRENESTINO -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
TUSCOLANO -LegaGladio 24th ed- (Show Schedule)
WINDIGO - LegaGladio 24th ed.- (Show Schedule)
Winner: Canal Grasso
GEVAUDAN - LegaGladio 24th ed.- (Show Schedule)
INCA - LegaGladio 24th ed.- (Show Schedule)
MAYA -LegaGladio 24th ed. (Show Schedule)
Winner: Khornettini
Maiale - Lega Gladio 24- (Show Schedule)
Winner: Khornettini
Gallo - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Capra - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Cavallo - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Winner: PorkoKubbo
Serpente - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Drago - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Winner: Daddys Babe
Coniglio - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Tigre - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Mucca - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sith Com
Topa - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)
Cane - Lega Gladio 24 - (Show Schedule)