Game
Community
Leagues
Help
38 coaches online • Server time:
15:35
* * *
Did you know?
The best passer is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[H]
[I]
[J]
[K]
[L]
[M]
[N]
[O]
[P]
[Q]
[R]
[S]
[T]
[U]
[A]
Quenelles_Chargers
[B]
Brionne Admirals
[C]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
[D]
Almshoven Paladins
[E]
Saint Lev Swashies
[F]
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
[G]
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
[H]
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
[I]
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
[J]
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
[K]
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
[L]
Britannian Golden Spears DLE2
[M]
Parravon Chimpanzees
[N]
Vizeaya Vindicators
[O]
Turín Spectral Thugs
[P]
L'Anguille Shockers
[Q]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
[R]
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
[S]
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
[T]
~Silencieux de l'Isle Muette~
[U]
Castle Gransette Thugs
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Vizeaya Vindicators
Kinks
1600k
Vindicators
5
3
1
1
8
3
5
15
6
9
0
2.
[L]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
ttorvatn
1800k
Garrison
5
2
2
1
8
7
1
15
4
11
0
3.
[L]
Brionne Admirals
misterlonestar
1470k
Admirals
5
3
1
1
6
3
3
14
7
7
0
4.
[L]
~Silencieux de l'Isle Muette~
Thoriin
1560k
Silencieux
5
4
1
0
8
3
5
12
8
4
0
5.
[L]
Quenelles_Chargers
The_Murker
1250k
Chargers
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
10
5
5
0
6.
[L]
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
The_Demon
1680k
Raven
5
2
3
0
7
4
3
12
9
3
0
7.
[L]
Saint Lev Swashies
Matthueycamo
1740k
Swashbucklers
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
6
3
3
0
8.
[L]
L'Anguille Shockers
Arcayn
1710k
Shockers
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
0
4
0
9.
[L]
Castle Gransette Thugs
puccios
1550k
Thugs
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
11
7
4
0
10.
[L]
Parravon Chimpanzees
chimp2010
1480k
Chimpanzees
4
3
1
0
8
4
4
10
13
-3
0
11.
[L]
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
GotrekSlayer
1350k
Last Leviathan
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
6
6
0
0
12.
[L]
Britannian Golden Spears DLE2
karrashantemi
1400k
Golden Spears
4
1
1
2
5
6
-1
9
9
0
0
13.
[L]
Skajadholm Argonauts dle2
det
1350k
Argonauts
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
5
6
-1
0
14.
[L]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
bigf
1460k
Révolutionnaires
5
1
2
2
9
11
-2
9
12
-3
0
15.
[L]
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
SpecialOne
1320k
Watchmen
4
0
1
3
4
8
-4
6
7
-1
0
16.
[L]
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
FRSHMN
1360k
Island Hoppers
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
7
-6
0
17.
[L]
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Rictor
1310k
Barracudas
3
0
0
3
0
5
-5
4
6
-2
0
18.
[L]
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Arturidas
1270k
Dragons
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
6
11
-5
0
19.
[L]
Almshoven Paladins
AutoAxpert
1430k
Paladins
4
0
1
3
4
7
-3
2
14
-12
0
20.
[L]
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
darkwing2k6
1500k
Rage
5
1
0
4
2
6
-4
0
17
-17
0
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
(
Show old tournaments
)