Game
Community
Leagues
Help
14 coaches online • Server time:
05:55
* * *
Did you know?
The brightest star is
debog
with 2031 SPPs.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Request to Maintain ...
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Brionne Admirals
1
2
L'anguille Shockers
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
1
3
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Mousillon Might (Oly)
1
1
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
Broekwater Brawlers
0
2
Round 2
L'anguille Shockers
Aquitaine Révs - Old
3
1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Mousillon Might (Oly)
1
1
Brionne Admirals
Broekwater Brawlers
2
0
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
0
4
Round 3
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Broekwater Brawlers
1
2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
0
2
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
Mousillon Might (Oly)
1
0
L'anguille Shockers
Brionne Admirals
1
2
Round 4
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
1
2
Broekwater Brawlers
Mousillon Might (Oly)
1
2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
L'anguille Shockers
0
0
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Brionne Admirals
2
0
Round 5
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
0
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Broekwater Brawlers
0
2
Brionne Admirals
Mousillon Might (Oly)
1
1
L'anguille Shockers
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
2
0
Round 6
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Aquitaine Révs - Old
0
2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Broekwater Brawlers
1
2
Brionne Admirals
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
3
0
L'anguille Shockers
Mousillon Might (Oly)
0
0
Round 7
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Brionne Admirals
1
2
L'anguille Shockers
Broekwater Brawlers
2
3
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
1
3
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Mousillon Might (Oly)
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Brionne Admirals
misterlonestar
1470k
Admirals
7
5
1
1
12
6
6
16
18
-2
16
2.
[L]
Broekwater Brawlers
bghandras
1840k
Raven
7
5
0
2
12
8
4
26
11
15
15
3.
[L]
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
FRSHMN
320k
Swashbucklers
7
4
0
3
10
9
1
25
16
9
12
4.
[L]
Mousillon Might (Oly)
Oly1987
420k
Argonauts
7
2
4
1
7
5
2
17
13
4
10
5.
[L]
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
kummo
1720k
Vindicators
7
3
1
3
9
9
0
13
12
1
10
6.
[L]
L'anguille Shockers
Arcayn
400k
Rage
7
2
2
3
9
9
0
15
19
-4
8
7.
[L]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
bigf
1460k
Révolutionnaires
7
1
1
5
7
12
-5
16
22
-6
4
8.
[L]
-Artois Chimpanzees-
chimp2010
1510k
Thugs
7
1
1
5
4
12
-8
9
26
-17
4
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens