Recent Forum Topics DOTP Season 4 | Skittles' Centu... | Secret League Americ... |
TEAM BIO Group of slayers looking for revenge for their misstep as a team of dwarves. Their grievances will be paid by others EX-Champion TEAM & PLAYER RECORDS Replace with your own records: STAR PLAYERS Best Performance (Damage) Doom Skeeker Dakk yep; Six Kills, Two NI Giant Slayer Krag Stoneflesh; Five Kills (Killer of Matthias and Konrad of Nuln Castrators), One NI, One -Ag, One -Av Slayer Thrain Wolfbite; Four Kills, Two -Ma, One -Ag Dwarf Yarg Fisthammer; One Kill, One -St, One NI, Two -Ma Long Drong Slayer Droid "Northern" Cestra; One Kill Giant Slayer August BlackBear; One -Ag Dwarf Lineman Cabo Melquiades; One Kill by Foul Giant Slayer Asbjorn "Suffering" Anlafsson;One -Av Long Drong Slayer Aaron Hideoussnake; One Larsson Great Dead Players Rip Hommer Duffman S5 carrier by foul of Shadowland and People Eaters Rip Giant Slayer Matthew Firefist; One Kill, One -Ma Dwarf Lineman Little John; One Kill, One -Ma Dwarf Lineman Erik RedBeard; One Kill Dwarf Lineman Rob Steinn; One Kill, One -Ag Dwarf Lineman Gior Quickhammer; One Kill, One -Av Dwarf Lineman Satty the Grizly One -Ag Grudges & Vendetta Para todo Mal toma MEZCAL, para todo Bien TAMBIEN... Book of Grudges & Vendettas ***************************************************************************** Pittzbur'gh Stealers coached by Jim_Fear (0/0/1) TD 1-2 Cas 1-1 Foul 1-0 Screaming got: NI Slayer Super Star Thrain Wolfbite ***************************************************************************** Galaga coached by Gary_Gygax (0/0/1) TD 0-2 Cas 4-0 Foul 9-0 ***************************************************************************** Tijuana Charros coached by Amon242 (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 2-0 Foul 6-3 Screaming got: Dead Dwarf Lineman Rookie Tristan "Ugly" Sorod Dead Dwarf Lineman Rookie Cachondo Sindarra ***************************************************************************** Dyrinor's Drifting Dolphins coached by Bram (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 2-1 Foul 1-0 Elfi got: -Av Sea Elf Lineman Veteran Guardiano del Faro ***************************************************************************** Elfi di Nettuno coached by Gary_Gigax (0/0/1) TD 1-2 Cas 4-1 Foul 4-1 Elfi got: -Av Sea Elf Lineman Veteran Guardiano del Faro ***************************************************************************** La Zarpa coached by Rictor (1/0/0) TD 2-1 Cas 9-4 Foul 2-9 La Zarpa got: Dead Flesh Golem Experienced Fidel III, (SL) Screaming got: -Av Dwarf Lineman Emerging Yarg Fishhammer, (SL) Dead Dwarf Lineman Rookie Tora Tora Mer, (SL) -Ag Slayer Emerging August BlackBear, (SL) NI Giant Slayer Veteran Slag the Tussok, (SL) ***************************************************************************** Minotarri coached by torabora (1/0/0) TD 2-0 Cas 3-1 Foul 1-2 Minotarri got: Dead Minotaur Veteran Fede Covid, (SL) ***************************************************************************** Horny Squadron coached by Araznaroth (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 3-1 Foul 1-1 Horny got: NI Bestigor Veteran Knarft, (SL) NI Gor Rookie Petet, (SL) ***************************************************************************** Crazy Fellows coached by EnglishJake (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 5-0 Foul 1-0 ***************************************************************************** Embutidos y Salazones coached by arturidas (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 1-5 Foul 2-6 Embutidos got; Dead Chaos Thug Veteran Operario30, [SL] Championship Rag got: Dead Dwarf Veteran Kondor the LuckyOne, [SL] Championship Dead Dwarf Emerging Little John, [SL] Championship -Ma Dwarf Veteran Erick RedBeard, [SL] Championship -Av Dwarf Rookie Konrad of Nuln, [SL] Championship ***************************************************************************** Ludicrous Speed coached by Kzarik (1/0/1) TD 3-4 Cas 13-1 Foul 2-0 Ludicrous got: -Ag Night Runner Rookie Cory Whiterock, (SL) Championship -Ma Assassin Star Dark Helmet, [SL] Championship Dead Gutter Runner Star Dot Matrix, [SL] Championship ***************************************************************************** Envolved Slaanesh coached by blackGigio (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 4-2 Foul 0-0 ***************************************************************************** Slaughter Your Team coached by tussock (1/0/1) TD 2-4 Cas 2-9 Foul 3-0 Screaming got: Dead Giant Slayer Veteran Slag the Tussok, SL Championship & Challenger Swiss Dead Giant Slayer Rookie Greasily the Castrator, SL Championship & Challenger Swiss ***************************************************************************** Los Delincuentes coached by Santir (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 3-2 Foul 0-1 Delincuentess got: -Ag Brutal Rookie Pape II Dead Kurgan Marauder Emerging Chispo ***************************************************************************** Embutidos y Salazones coached by Arturidas (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 2-3 Foul 0-5 Embutidos got: -Ag Khorne Warrior Super Star Electrosegadora ***************************************************************************** Federation Ganadera coached by Rictor (0/1/0) TD 1-1 Cas 2-1 Foul 0-1 Ganadera got: Dead Gor Rookie Walaby ***************************************************************************** Wycovondon Stingers coached by lanky316 (1/0/0) TD 2-0 Cas 5-2 Foul 0-0 ***************************************************************************** Stick in the Eye coached by Kondor (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 4-0 Foul 0-0 Stick got: Dead Sister Emerging Sister Samantha Stern ***************************************************************************** Nuln Castrators coached by MenonaLoco (2/1/1) TD 4-4 Cas 11-17 Foul 13-14 Castrators got: Dead Khorne Warrior Veteran Matti Dead Khorne Warrior Super Star Konrad -Av Minotaur Emerging ANguS NI Chaos Thug Experienced Oasch mit Oan Dead Khorngor Star Matthias, Match for Belt SL Screaming got: Dead Gian Slayer Experienced Augost Blackbear, SL Championship & Challenger Swiss Dead Lineman Dwarf Zrogg the FaceKicker, SL Championship & Challenger Swiss NI LineDwarf Veteran Zrogg the FaceKicker Dead LineDwarf Rookie Riktor the Pirate ***************************************************************************** El Sindicato de Estibadores coached by Rictor (0/0/3) TD 0-4 Cas 8-8 Foul 4-10 Sindicato got: Dead Pirate Rookie Asustio -Ma Captain Emerging Rododendra Dead Rookie Pirate Eufemiano -Ag Super Star Long Drongs Slayer Soronio el Duro Rag got: -Ma Lineman Dwarf Emerhing Yarg Fisthammer -Av Lineman Dwarf Emerging Little John ***************************************************************************** Loterias y apuestas del Estado coached by Arturidas (1/0/0) TD 2-0 Cas 4-2 Foul 0-2 Loterías got: -Ma Plague Monk Rookie Reintegro Dead Plague Monk Veteran Quinigol III Screaming got: -Ma LineDwarf Veteran Erik RedBeard ***************************************************************************** Fetterleiners coached by Droide (0/1/0) TD 1-1 Cas 1-3 Foul 1-4 Screaming got: Dead Emerging Long Droned Slayer Quelt the Brave ***************************************************************************** Once Were Pirates coached by iena (0/0/1) TD 1-2 Cas 0-1 Foul 0-3 ***************************************************************************** Happy Parasites coached by MenonaLoco (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 3-3 Foul 2-4 Screaming got: Dead LineDwarf Nicholas Grottyorc ***************************************************************************** Sonrientes Malditos coached by renard_sagw (2/0/0) TD 3-0 Cas 4-7 Foul 1-3 Screaming got: Dead Veteran Slayer Kurg CleaningSoul ***************************************************************************** Sisters of Mercy Live coached by Azalnubizar (1/0/1) TD 2-2 Cas 5-1 Foul 0-4 Screaming got: Dead Emerging Giant Slayer Matthew Firefist ***************************************************************************** Blue Bones Clan coached by blackGigio (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 5-3 Foul 1-0 Bones got: Dead Blue Horror Rookie Chorgo Screaming got: -Av Star Player Flint Churnblade ***************************************************************************** Death before Breakfast coached by Sigmar1 (1/0/0) TD 2-0 Cas 3-3 Foul 1-1 Death got: -St Slayer Veteran Gordor Ankle-biter Screaming got: Dead Star Player Flint Churnblade ***************************************************************************** Athel-Loren Avengers coached by Nightbreed (0/0/1) TD 0-1 Cas 2-1 Foul 1-6 Avengers got: Dead Rookie Dryad Mossleg ***************************************************************************** Bilebellies coached by Jokaero (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 5-0 Foul 0-2 Bilebellies got: Dead Rookie Nurgling Cut ‘n’ Shoot Johnson ***************************************************************************** ELf from Deeper Sea coached by Zabriskie69 (0/0/1) TD 0-2 Cas 2-2 Foul 0-0 Elf got: Dead LineElf Veteran Lionel ***************************************************************************** Palace of Pleasure coached by Bram (0/0/1) TD 2-3 Cas 6-5 Foul 1-0 Screaming got: -Av Lineman Dwarf Experienced Satty the Grizly ***************************************************************************** We've Come For Your Booty coached by Mootzilla (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 1-1 Foul 0-8 Body got: Dead Rookie Skeleton Pirate Jack Sparrow ***************************************************************************** Nurgle's Rotters coached by awambawamb (0/1/1) TD 1-2 Cas 3-3 Foul 1-7 Rotters got: Rip Rotter Rookie Dreadful Shadow ***************************************************************************** Garra de Obsidiana coached by MenonaLoco (0/1/0) TD 0-2 Cas 3-0 Foul 0-1 Garra got: -Ma Star Samurai kaitchu ***************************************************************************** Princes of OOO coached by huysmans (0/0/1) TD 0-3 Cas 2-0 Foul 0-0 Screaming got: -St Emerging Slayer Tom Nightting -Ag Veteran Lineman Dwarf Gior Quickhammer ***************************************************************************** Khorne´s Way coached by LVCIVS (0/1/0) TD 0-0 Cas 4-0 Foul 0-0 Khorne got: NI Rookie Bloodletter Hehus Rfuseycn ***************************************************************************** Khaine's Blades coached by MattDakka (0/0/2) TD 1-4 Cas 6-0 Foul 0-0 Blades got: -Ma Rookie Neophyte Xavier Palefield ***************************************************************************** Horrible Horde coached by Crook666 (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 2-1 Foul 0-1 Horde got: Dead Veteran Ghoul Blaghburst Mudstumbler Screaming got: Dead Lineman Dwarf Veteran Zulu the butterfly ***************************************************************************** Rockhogs coached by Nightbird (0/0/1) TD 0-3 Cas 0-6 Foul 0-6 Screaming got: Dead Veteran Giant Slayer Snorri Firesoul -Ag Doom Seeker Veteran Dakk yep ***************************************************************************** Coral Crabs coached by MattDakka (0/0/1) TD 1-2 Cas 1-2 Foul 0-0 ***************************************************************************** Sigmar's Comets coached by MattDakka (0/0/2) TD 1-3 Cas 5-4 Foul 0-0 Screaming got: Dead Lineman Dwarf Veteran Mao Warmen -St Rookie Giant Slayer Snorri Killthem ***************************************************************************** Lahmian Lammers coached by DonKare (0/1/0) TD 1-1 Cas 7-0 Foul 0-0 Lammers got: -St Lineman Rookie Strech NI Lineman Roockie Jemano Dead Lineman Rookie Patza ***************************************************************************** forest ranger force 8 coached by pdarbs (0/0/1) TD 0-5 Cas 3-1 Foul 1-4 ***************************************************************************** Horningtoft Jaguars coached by azzie (1/0/0) TD 1-0 Cas 1-1 Foul 0-0 ***************************************************************************** Black Sailors coached by Punkow (0/0/1) TD 0-2 Cas 3-2 Foul 1-2 Sailors got: Ni Long Drongs Slayers Bully Gunn ***************************************************************************** Nourgul's Nightmares coached by Nightbreed (0/1/0) TD 1-1 Cas 3-0 Foul 1-1 Nightmares got: NI Rookie Skeleton Tombstench ***************************************************************************** Fiuh Fighterscoached by MenonaLoco (0/0/1) TD 0-3 Cas 4-0 Foul 0-2 ***************************************************************************** Mighty Toestubbers coached by Kzarik (0/1/0) TD 1-1 Cas 2-2 Foul 0-2 Sailors got: Ni Long Drongs Slayers Bully Gunn ***************************************************************************** Twilight Guardians coached by Kzarik (1/0/0) TD 2-0 Cas 2-1 Foul 0-1 ***************************************************************************** Dalgatiàn Panthers coached by MrBower (0/0/1) TD 0-3 Cas 1-3 Foul 2-0 Screaming got: NI Rookie Long Drongs Slayer Kill the carrot ***************************************************************************** Bio template by Balle2000. |
Player | Ma | St | Ag | Av | Skills | Inj | G | Cp | Td | It | Cs | Mvp | SPP | Cost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giant Slayer
|
5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | Dauntless, Frenzy, Juggernaut, Thick Skull Dodge, Block, Tackle |
  | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 33/51 | 180k
(110+70)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Giant Slayer
|
5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | Dauntless, Frenzy, Juggernaut, Thick Skull +AG, Block, Mighty Blow, Side Step, Tackle |
  | 91 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 61 | 4 | 175/176 | 240k
(110+130)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Slayer Runner
|
5 | 4 | 3 | 9 | Dauntless, Sure Hands, Thick Skull +AV, +ST, Block, Tackle |
-ma | 49 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 63/76 | 210k
(90+120)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Doom Seeker
|
5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | Ball & Chain, No Hands, Secret Weapon Guard, Block, +MA, +ST, Mighty Blow |
-ag | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 83/176 | 230k
(80+150)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull Guard |
  | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14/16 | 80k
(60+20)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Slayer Runner
|
5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | Dauntless, Sure Hands, Thick Skull +AG, Dodge, Block, Kick-Off Return, Tackle |
-ma | 57 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 126/176 | 220k
(90+130)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull Guard |
n | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/16 | 80k
(60+20)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull Guard |
  | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 | 80k
(60+20)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull |
  | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | 60k
(60+0)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Linemen
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull +ST, Tackle |
  | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19/31 | 130k
(60+70)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Slayer
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | Block, Dauntless, Frenzy, Thick Skull +AV, +MA, Tackle, Mighty Blow |
-ag, -ag, -ag | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 59/76 | 190k
(90+100)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull Guard, Tackle |
  | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16/31 | 100k
(60+40)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Slayer
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Frenzy, Thick Skull Dodge, Mighty Blow, Tackle, Guard, Stand Firm |
-ag, n, m | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 111/176 | 200k
(0)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Linemen
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | Block, Dauntless, Thick Skull |
  | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | 60k
(60+0)k |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 players (+1 player missing next game) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Games Played: | 95 (28/16/51) | | | TD Diff: | -51 (75 - 126) | | | Cas Diff: | 71 (180/75/32 - 124/62/30) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last Opponent: Pittzbur'gh Stealers [OL16] |
Opponent | # | Record | TD | Cas | TV | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W/D/L | Avg | Avg | Avg diff | ||||||
Albion | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 2.0 1.0 0.0 | - | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | -200k |
Avelorn | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 1.0 1.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 140k |
Beastmen | 2 | 1/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 1.0 0.5 | - | 0.5 0.5 0.0 | 95k |
Black Dwarf | 2 | 1/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 0.5 0.0 | - | 1.5 0.0 0.0 | -50k |
Border Princes | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 4.0 0.0 0.0 | -10k |
Bretonnian | 1 | 0/1/0 | 2.0 | - | 2.0 | 3.0 0.0 1.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 560k |
Cathay | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 2.0 2.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 200k |
Chaos Chosen | 1 | 0/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 2.0 0.0 1.0 | 90k |
Clan Eshin | 4 | 1/1/2 | 1.3 | - | 2.5 | 3.5 1.3 0.5 | - | 0.3 0.0 0.0 | 223k |
Clan Mors | 1 | 0/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 4.0 0.0 2.0 | - | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | -10k |
Clan Pestilens | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.0 1.0 1.0 | - | 1.0 1.0 0.0 | 270k |
Daemons of Khorne | 3 | 1/1/1 | 0.7 | - | 1.3 | 1.3 0.3 0.3 | - | 1.7 0.7 0.7 | -183k |
Daemons of Nurgle | 3 | 2/0/1 | 1.0 | - | 0.7 | 3.0 0.7 1.3 | - | 0.7 0.0 0.7 | 127k |
Daemons of Slaanesh | 2 | 1/0/1 | 0.5 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 1.5 0.0 | - | 1.5 0.5 0.0 | -260k |
Daemons of Tzeentch | 4 | 2/0/2 | 0.8 | - | 0.8 | 2.5 0.3 0.3 | - | 2.0 1.3 0.3 | -90k |
Dark Elf | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.0 3.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | -110k |
Dryad | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 1.0 1.0 | - | 0.0 1.0 0.0 | -50k |
Engineers | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 5.0 1.0 1.0 | -80k |
Estalia | 3 | 1/1/1 | 1.0 | - | 1.7 | 3.3 1.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 1.0 0.7 | -80k |
Flesh Golem | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 1.0 | 5.0 4.0 1.0 | - | 1.0 3.0 1.0 | 200k |
Four Nations | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | 840k |
Ironbreaker | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 2.0 1.0 | 10k |
Ka-Sabar | 1 | 1/0/0 | 1.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0 2.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 2.0 | -170k |
Khainite Assassins | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 0.0 3.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | -30k |
Khorne | 8 | 2/1/5 | 0.8 | - | 1.3 | 1.6 0.9 0.5 | - | 2.8 1.1 0.9 | -258k |
Kurgan | 1 | 1/0/0 | 1.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 1.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 2.0 0.0 | 240k |
Kurnous | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | -90k |
Lahmian | 1 | 0/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 4.0 2.0 1.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 100k |
Mahrak | 1 | 0/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 10k |
Minotaur | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 1.0 1.0 | - | 2.0 0.0 0.0 | -10k |
Necrarch | 1 | 0/1/0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 1.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | -40k |
Nippon | 1 | 0/1/0 | 2.0 | - | 2.0 | 0.0 2.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | -370k |
Northern Nippon | 4 | 0/1/3 | 0.8 | - | 2.3 | 2.5 1.3 0.3 | - | 1.0 1.3 0.8 | -348k |
Nurgle | 3 | 1/1/1 | 0.7 | - | 0.7 | 1.0 0.3 0.7 | - | 1.3 0.0 0.0 | -207k |
Orc | 1 | 0/1/0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 3.0 0.0 | - | 2.0 2.0 0.0 | 190k |
Pirates of Sartosa | 6 | 1/0/5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 1.3 0.8 0.2 | - | 1.5 1.7 0.2 | 27k |
Savage Orc | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 4.0 1.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 1.0 | 130k |
Sea Elf | 5 | 0/0/5 | 0.4 | - | 1.6 | 1.4 0.6 0.4 | - | 1.6 0.0 0.0 | -84k |
Sisters of Sigmar | 7 | 1/0/6 | 0.6 | - | 1.4 | 1.9 0.3 0.0 | - | 1.4 0.3 0.3 | 37k |
Skaven | 1 | 0/0/1 | 1.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 0.0 1.0 0.0 | 800k |
Slaanesh | 5 | 2/0/3 | 0.6 | - | 1.4 | 1.8 0.4 0.0 | - | 2.0 1.6 0.2 | 34k |
Slayer | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 2.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 1.0 1.0 | -130k |
Strigoi | 1 | 1/0/0 | 1.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0 1.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 1.0 | -130k |
Sylvania Pact | 1 | 0/0/1 | 1.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 1.0 0.0 | 330k |
Tzeentch | 1 | 1/0/0 | 2.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.0 0.0 0.0 | - | 1.0 0.0 0.0 | -20k |
Undead Pirates | 2 | 1/0/1 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 0.0 0.5 | - | 1.5 0.5 0.0 | 65k |
Witch Elf | 2 | 0/0/2 | 0.5 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 1.5 0.0 | - | 0.0 0.0 0.0 | 5k |
Total | 95 | 28/16/51 | 0.8 | - | 1.3 | 1.9 0.8 0.3 | - | 1.3 0.7 0.3 | -15k |