47 coaches online • Server time: 01:37
* * * Did you know? The most aggressive player is Taku the Second with 6558 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post How picky are you?goto Post Why do the woodies h...goto Post What skill next for ...
MazaKotes of ChiNAFtepeK
Roster [L] Orc

Location: Naftitlan
Nickname: MazaKotes of ChiNAFtepeK
Stadium: El Lagartero
Surface: Thoots on the green

Colors: Green
Sponsor:



TEAM BIO

Team of Veterans who wants Beer and Violence sometimes....

TROPHY ROOM

World Cup Warm Up Group 2: 2 Wins, 4 Tied, 3 Loses; Place 18 of 30

NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4: 2 Wins, 1 Tied, 3 Loses

Europen Online 18 Group 3: 1 Win, 1 Tied, 4 Loses

NAFifa World Cup 2018: 4 Wins, 1 Tied, 1 Lose

STAR PLAYERS

Big Damage Record

Blitzer Gumercindo The AA One Kill, Two -St, One -Av
Troll Maquarro the Handsome One Kill, One -Ag
Black Ork Blocker Tiburcio WithoutTeeths Two NI, Two -Ma
Blitzer Agripino the Old One Kill
Blitzer ChicoZapote the Putrid One Kill, One NI, One -Ma
Black Ork Blocker Gusanork One -Av
Thrower Mastuerzo Garrzia One -Av
Black Ork Blocker The Zonken One -Ma
Lineman Ork Casimiro the Dunkey One Kill by Foul

*** Did you know...

Replace with your own anecdote/fact:

Grudges & Vendettas

Unnatural Misfitz coached by Mav13sch (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 5-3
Foul 1-0

Misfitz got:
Dead Underworld Goblin Maverick

*****************************************************************************
Reptilen coached by Bloodfest (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 2-2
Foul 0-1

*****************************************************************************
Hounds of the Baskervilles coached by horekim (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 1-3
Foul 2-0

Hounds got:
-Ma Wight Blitzer Sir Charles Baskerville, World Cup Warm Up Group 2
Mazakores got:
-Ma Blitzer Agripino the Old

*****************************************************************************
ADT Loren Reavers coached by flyingdingle (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 0-0
Foul 3-1

Reavers got:
Dead Wardancer Byrata, World Cup Warm Up Group 2

*****************************************************************************
Thornpear Valleyshockers coached by tojurub (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 2-0
Foul 2-0

Thornpear got:
-St Underworld Goblin Trok Sewerbugga, World Cup Warm Up Group 2

*****************************************************************************
Kitschkrieg Over Dornbirn coached by rotersternhochdah (0/0/1)
TD 0-1
Cas 3-0
Foul 2-0

Kitschkrieg got:
-Ma Elf Lineman 8, World Cup Warm Up Group 2

*****************************************************************************
ILDYLATest coached by Matt_le_Fou (0/0/1)
TD 1-3
Cas 1-1
Foul 0-0

ILDYLAT got:
Dead Koka Kalim Blitzer Kimberly, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4
MazaKotes got:
Dead Goblin Nicasio the Tittan, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4

*****************************************************************************
Uberwalds WC Test Squad coached by dufhster (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-1
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
ZZ-top coached by The_Deathroller (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas . 4-5
Foul . 0-0

ZZ got:
-Ag Blitzer Dwarf Durin The Deathless, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4

*****************************************************************************
Magic Tobe coached by Badpublicity (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 2-0
Foul 0-0

Tobe got:
-Ma Blitzer Skaven Mr. Magic, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4
-St Skaven Thrower True Tobe, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4

*****************************************************************************
Amaz Roxana WC ! coached by Bucks (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 0-1
Foul 2-4

Roxana got:
Dead Tribal Linewoman Douze, NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4

*****************************************************************************
Saeder Krupp NAF TC coached by Celedyr (0/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 0-1
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
EB18 Its time for Denmark coached by SpecialOne (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 2-1
Foul 0-0

EB 18 got:
-Av Ghoul Runner Hende svømmeren, Europen Online 18 Group 3
-Ma Wight Blitzer Mikkel Kessler, Europen Online 18 Group 3

*****************************************************************************
LoA Lizards coached by Bazakastine (0/0/1)
TD 1-3
Cas 2-0
Foul 1-0

Lizards got:
NI Saurus Blocker Nachtogen, Y4, Europen Online 18 Group 3

*****************************************************************************
Welsh Rose coached by Hawca (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-0
Foul 1-0

Rose got:
Dead Elf Catcher Harry Handz, Europen Online 18 Group 3

*****************************************************************************
Nuffleheim Nerdbreakers EB coached by Arioso (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-2
Foul 1-0

Nerdbreakers got:
NI Elf Thrower Leaderi, Europen Online 18 Group 3
MazaKotez got:
-Ag Black Orc Blocker Gusanork, Europen Online 18 Group 3

*****************************************************************************
Dornbirn union coached by cyg-Obsidian (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 3-1
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Hades Guards coached by Itzla (1/0/0)
TD 3-0
Cas 3-1
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Swiss Cheese Indeed coached by Macabeo (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-5
Foul 0-0

MazaKotes got:
Dead Blitzer Orc Gumercindo The AA, NAFifa World Cup 2018

*****************************************************************************
[NAF] Catch and decease coached by Tulkas_jrrt (1/0/0)
TD 4-0
Cas 1-1
Foul 0-0

Decease got:
Dead Blocker Dwarf Bashful, NAFifa World Cup 2018

*****************************************************************************
Bashtags Tangeros coached by Corrupt (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 3-0
Foul 0-0

Bashtags got:
-Av Zombie 1, NAFifa World Cup 2018
-Ma Flesh Golem 21, NAFifa World Cup 2018
NI Zombie Toto, NAFifa World Cup 2018

*****************************************************************************
Natural Misfitz coached by Mav13shct (1/0/0)
TD 0-2
Cas 3-0
Foul 0-0

Bashtags got:
-Ag Underworld Goblin Tritex, NAFifa World Cup 2018
-Av Underworld Goblin Angry Hobbit, NAFifa World Cup 2018

*****************************************************************************

View Log | Show matches | Show stats | Show Development | Show past players | View Roster | Yearbook | Team Options | Refresh
Progression: None
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Skills Inj G Cp Td It Cs vp Sp Cost  
1 GusanorkBlack Orc Blocker4429  25000722480k (80+0k) 
2 ChicoZapote the PutridBlitzer6339Block 25030802580k (80+0k) 
3 Tiburcio WithoutTeethsBlack Orc Blocker4429  25000912380k (80+0k) 
4 Agripino the OldBlitzer6339Block 25030412280k (80+0k) 
5 The Zonken Black Orc Blocker4429  25000231980k (80+0k) 
6 Gumercindo The AABlitzer6339Block 25030902780k (80+0k) 
7 Petroncio the WeakBlack Orc Blocker4429  25010342980k (80+0k) 
8Higinio StinckyBlitzer6339Block 25061413380k (80+0k) 
9 Mastuerzo GarrziaThrower5338Sure Hands, Pass 25860134370k (70+0k) 
10 Maquarro the HandsomeTroll4519Mighty Blow, Always Hungry, Throw Team-Mate, Loner, Regeneration, Really Stupid 250002319110k (110+0k) 
11Nicasio the TittanGoblin6237Right Stuff, Stunty, Dodge 25060123040k (40+0k) 
13 Casimiro the DunkeyLineman5339  25010052850k (50+0k) 
12 players  
Coach: GotrekSlayer Re-Rolls (120k): 2  
Race: Orc Fan Factor: 0  
Team Value: 1100k Assistant Coaches: 1  
Treasury: 150000 Cheerleaders: 1  
Tournament Weight: 1100k Apothecary: Yes  

Games Played:25 (8/7/10) |TD Diff:-3 (29 - 32) |Cas Diff:22 (19/27/5 - 20/8/1)
Last Opponent: UnNatural MisFitz