52 coaches online • Server time: 07:55
* * * Did you know? The best rusher is debog with 8768 rushing yards.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post [SL] Stunty Cupgoto Post NAF Live: Danish Ope...goto Post Thurlir Greenwood St...
Mors Clan
Roster [L] Sisters of Sigmar
TROPHY ROOM

SIoMT - Grande

STAR PLAYERS

Performance

Lyudmila Pavlichenko 12 Cas, 1 Td; One Kill, Two -St, One -Ma
Joan of Arcs 3 Cas; One Kill
Tomoe Gozen 2 Cas, 4 Td; One Kill
Boudica 8 Cas, 1 Td; One -Av, One -Ma
Agustina de Aragon 3 Cas, 1 Cp; One -Ma
Artemisa I de Caria 4 Cas, 1 Td
Petra Herrera 2 Cas, 1 Td
Zenobia 1 Cas, 11 Td, 7 Cp
Mavia 3 Cas, 1 Cp
Charlotte Death Angel Corday 1 Cas, 8 Td


Dead or Retired

Ahhotep I 2 Cas; Two Kills

*** Did you know...

Sponsor by...





TEAM & PLAYER RECORDS

Book of Grudges & Vendettas

In the Secret Isle of Mist all were enemies

******************************************************************************
Tzeench Scrawlers coached by Nelphine (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-0
Foul 0-1

Scrawlers got:
-Ma Blue Horrors Rookie Hyurk, S2
-Av Blue Horrors Rookie GGzagketl, S2

******************************************************************************
Delfilers of Sanitary coached by burnsy87 (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 5-1
Foul 0-3

Delfilers got:
Dead Plaguebearer Star Xel'Flu'tite, S2
Dead Nurgling Rookie Blog Snotball, S2
Mors got:
Dead Sister Experienced Ahhotep I, S2

******************************************************************************
Karak'n Heads coached by King_Mad (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 1-3
Foul 0-1

Mors got:
Dead Sister Experienced Mochizuki Chiyome, S2

*****************************************************************************
La Jolie Mort coached by The_Carthaginian (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 2-0
Foul 1-1

Jolie got:
Dead Human Lineman Veteran Gilbert Jolie Mort, S2

*****************************************************************************
Athel-Loren Avengers coached by Nightbreed (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 2-0
Foul 1-6

*****************************************************************************
Everqueen's Gardeners coached by ArthurWynne (1/0/1)
TD 3-2
Cas 6-0
Foul 1-0

Gardeners got:
Dead Elf Woman Catcher Warden Amalarikel, S1
-Ma Elf Linewoman Veteran Linthalia, S1
-St Elf Linewoman Veteran Ag6 Lirthana, S1

*****************************************************************************
Cut the Night coached by EnglishJake (1/0/0)
TD 3-0
Cas 2-0
Foul 0-3

Night got:
Dead Assassin Experienced Shadow, S1
-St Slave Rookie Znitzkh, S1

*****************************************************************************
Swarm of Thirteen coached by doomspider (1/0/0)
TD 3-1
Cas 7-4
Foul 0-0

Swarm got:
Dead Slave Rookie Skraat, S1
-St Slave Rookie Znitzkh, S1

*****************************************************************************
Sons of Gaya coached by jadawin91 (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 1-0
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Numnums coached by krazeeEyesKilla (1/1/0)
TD 3-1
Cas 5-1
Foul 3-6

*****************************************************************************
For Bounty and Booty coached by FaMedKing (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-2
Foul 0-0

Bounty got:
Kill Pirate Rookie Vicent Vilespike, Free Match
-Av Pirate Rookie Emanuel Wynnby Rock, Free Match
Mors got:
-Ma Sister Rookie Doña Josefa Ortiz de D

*****************************************************************************
Eternal Council coached Sigmar1 (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 1-2
Foul 0-2

******************************************************************************
Wormwood Hardware Store coached Weresquid (0/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 1-1
Foul 0-1

******************************************************************************
Anunakis Resort coached Gonzas1000 (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 3-0
Foul 0-0

******************************************************************************
Ghastly Ghost coached by MinnesotaChris (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 1-0
Foul 0-0

Ghost got;
-Ma Spirit Host Rookie Boo, Free Match

Location: Secret Isle of Mist
Nickname: Clan Mors
Stadium: Colisum
Surface: Et Ossa Cruor

Colors: Red
Sponsor: OW



TEAM BIO

Lady's back,,,,

Won the First Season Secret Isle of Misfit



View Log | Show matches | Show stats | Show Development | Show past players | View Roster | Yearbook | Team Options | Refresh
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Skills Inj G Cp Td It Cs vp Sp Cost  
1 Artemisa I de CariaMatriarch5429Dauntless, Mighty Blow, Dodge, Guard 160104221120k (120+50k) 
2 Agustina de Aragón Sister Superior5339Block, Stand Firm, Guard 1710040980k (80+20k) 
3 Lyudmila PavlichenkoSister Superior5339Block, Stand Firm, Tackle, Mighty Blow, Guard 170101223780k (80+60k) 
4 Joan of ArcsSister Superior5339Block, Stand Firm, Guard, Mighty Blow 16000321680k (80+40k) 
5 BoudicaSister Superior5339Block, Stand Firm, Tackle, Mighty Blow 17010812480k (80+40k) 
6 Tomoe GozenPurifier6338Stab, Stakes, Block, Tackle 17040212170k (70+40k) 
7 ZenobiaAugur7337Pro, Sure Hands, Nerves Of Steel, Block, Dodge, Side Step 177110104290k (90+60k) 
8 Petra HerreraSister5339Block, Tackle 17010221750k (50+40k) 
9 HipolitaSister5339  100000050k (50+0k) 
10 AquileaSister5339  100000050k (50+0k) 
11 MaviaSister6339Block, +MA 17100332250k (50+50k) 
12 Charlotte Death Angel CordayPurifier6338Stab, Stakes, Block, Dodge, Tackle 16080123670k (70+60k) 
13 Hydna the GreekSister5339  400000050k (50+0k) 
13 players  
Coach: GotrekSlayer Re-Rolls (120k): 3  
Race: Sisters of Sigmar Fan Factor: 10  
Team Value: 1710k Assistant Coaches: 0  
Treasury: 290000 Cheerleaders: 0  
Tournament Weight: 1710k Apothecary: Yes  

Games Played:17 (11/2/4) |TD Diff:12 (27 - 15) |Cas Diff:30 (26/13/7 - 11/3/2)
Last Opponent: [SL] Tzeentch Scrawls